Selle Royal Ellipse Relaxed

Price History
• Bicycle Saddle
• Material: Elastomers
• With central cutout for perineal relief
• Double side protection
• Waterproof
• Integrated clip system
• Dimensions: W223 mm x L251 Millimetre
• Weight: 638 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Royal Ellipse Relaxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
‎Selle Royal Ellipse Relaxed, City Bike Saddle with Cut-Out for Perineal Relief
Ellipse Relaxed, City Bike Saddle with Cut-Out for Perineal Relief, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£40.74
Shipping: Free
Selle Royal S.p.a Selle Royal Ellipse Relaxed Saddle Black 51B7UE0A09321
Selle Royal Ellipse Relaxed Saddle Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£49.99
£54.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Ellipse Relaxed, City Bike Saddle with Cut-Out for Perineal Relief 81B7UE0A09321
ROYALGEL: Superior to any other padding material for its unique formulation, Royalgel provides the highest level of comfort. ROYAL VACUUM: Enjoy a dry ride with a water-resistant saddle. This patented Selle Royal technology allows the saddle to be 100% sealed and substantially waterproof, even when exposed to heavy, wet weather. ERGONOMIC HOLE: An ergonomic central cut-out designed to relieve pressure in the perineal area, making it ideal for the most sensitive riders. No pain, just gain on your rides! ELASTOMERS: You always watch out for unexpected obstacles, but if you do miss one, your saddle with elastomers will absorb even the most severe shocks without making a sound.
prodImage
£54.83
Shipping: Free
Ellipse Relaxed, City Bike Saddle with Cut-Out for Perineal Relief 6311099
prodImage
£54.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With central cutout for perineal relief
Double side protection
Waterproof
Integrated clip system
Dimensions
Dimensions:W223 mm x L251 Millimetre
Weight:638 g
Material
Elastomers

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Royal Ellipse Relaxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/05/2016
|
Very comfortable saddle.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
31/12/2015
|
arrived in time happy with quality design.
With reviews from

Selle Royal Ellipse Relaxed Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Selle Royal

Selle Royal Journey
£43.14
Selle Royal JourneyCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
£70.84
Selle Royal Respiro Soft RelaxedCompare 3 Prices
Selle Royal Drifter Plus
£49.49
Selle Royal Drifter PlusCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Athletic
£72.92
Selle Royal Respiro Soft AthleticCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Lookin EVO Moderate
£57.99
Selle Royal Lookin EVO ModerateCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Relaxed Men
£64.38
Selle Royal Respiro Relaxed MenCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Lookin Relaxed Men
£52.68
Selle Royal Lookin Relaxed MenCompare 4 Prices
Selle Royal Lookin EVO Relaxed
£59.99
Selle Royal Lookin EVO RelaxedCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Drifter
£43.14
Selle Royal DrifterCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Ellipse Relaxed
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£40.74
Shipping: Free
activesport2011
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £4.50
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£54.83
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£54.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel