Selle Royal Respiro Soft Athletic

• Bicycle Saddle
• Material: Synthetic
• Gel pads
• Without suspension
• Dimensions: W163 mm x L277 Millimetre
• Weight: 420 g
• Selle Royal Saddle Respiro Athletic Journey Black Model 2023
• Ideal for longer rides in the athletic riding position
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Athletic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selle Royal Respiro Relaxed Soft Saddle - Black, 25.6 x 22.7 cm B009O0CZMI
Measures 256 mm length by 227 mm width Manganese rails reduce weight compared to normal saddle rails Ventilation channel: relieves pressure on the area system while reducing uncomfortable perspiration A patented clip system positioned at the rear of the saddle for easy attachment of a light or saddle bag
prodImage
£72.92
£85.18
Shipping: £12.26
with shipping: £12.26
Product Details
Additional features
Selle Royal Saddle Respiro Athletic Journey Black Model 2023
Ideal for longer rides in the athletic riding position
Royalgel padding reduces perineal pressure by up to 40%
Ventilation channel improves air circulation and keeps temperature low
Weight: 420 g, Dimensions: Width 163 mm, Length 277 mm
Additional information
Gel pads
Without suspension
Dimensions
Dimensions:W163 mm x L277 Millimetre
Weight:420 g
Material
Synthetic

Price History

1M
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Athletic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Royal

Selle Royal Journey
£43.14
Selle Royal JourneyCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Ellipse Relaxed
£49.99
Selle Royal Ellipse RelaxedCompare 3 Prices
Selle Royal Drifter Plus
£49.49
Selle Royal Drifter PlusCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Lookin EVO Moderate
£57.99
Selle Royal Lookin EVO ModerateCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
£70.00
Selle Royal Respiro Soft RelaxedCompare 3 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Relaxed Men
£63.49
Selle Royal Respiro Relaxed MenCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Lookin Relaxed Men
£52.68
Selle Royal Lookin Relaxed MenCompare 4 Prices
Selle Royal Lookin EVO Relaxed
£59.99
Selle Royal Lookin EVO RelaxedCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Avenue Men
£29.17
Selle Royal Avenue MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Terry Anatomica Flex Gel Women
£72.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mm
£72.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SMC Men S/M
£71.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Specialized Alias
£62.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men S/M
£67.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£66.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£78.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon SM Pro Men
£80.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ergon SM Pro S/M Men
£80.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men M/L
£64.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Athletic
Amazon US
prodImage
£72.92
Shipping: £12.26
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel