Selle Royal Avenue Men

Manufacturer: Selle Royal
Selle Royal Avenue Men
from £28.862 offersManufacturer: Selle RoyalPrice History
• Bicycle Saddle
• Material: Chromium-molybdenum steel, Synthetic
• Area of use: trekking, city, commuting
• Padding: gel, relief channel
• Dimensions: W171 mm x L273 Millimetre
• Weight: 635 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£28.86
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£39.99
Shipping: £3.45

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Selle Royal Selle Royal Avenue Athletic Unisex Bicycle Saddle ‎8468HG0A28096
Selle Royal Avenue Athletic Unisex Bicycle Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£28.86
Shipping: Free
Selle Royal S.p.a Selle Royal Saddle Avenue Athletic Unisex Comfort Cycling Adventure Waterproof
Selle Royal Saddle Avenue Athletic Unisex Comfort Cycling Adventure Waterproof, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£39.99
£43.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Product Details
Additional information
Area of use: trekking, city, commuting
Padding: gel, relief channel
Dimensions
Dimensions:W171 mm x L273 Millimetre
Weight:635 g
Material
Chromium-molybdenum steel, Synthetic

Price History

1M
Selle Royal Avenue Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Royal

Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
£65.93
Selle Royal Respiro Soft RelaxedCompare 3 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Moderate
£67.99
Selle Royal Respiro ModerateCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Drifter Plus
£48.99
Selle Royal Drifter PlusCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Athletic
£54.89
Selle Royal Respiro Soft AthleticCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Ellipse Relaxed
£40.32
Selle Royal Ellipse RelaxedCompare 4 Prices
Selle Royal Bag M
£23.94
Selle Royal Bag MCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Ellipse Moderate
£40.32
Selle Royal Ellipse ModerateCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Lookin Moderate Women
£73.30
Selle Royal Lookin Moderate WomenCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Froggy
£14.95
Selle Royal FroggyCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Avenue Men
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£28.86
Shipping: Free
kingscycles1
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £3.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel