SQlab 602 Ergolux active 2.1 14 cm (2529)

• Bicycle Saddle
• Material: Foam, Metal, Microfibre, Polypropylene
• Construction height: 75 mm
• Max. load capacity: 130 kg
• Max. tightening torque: 18 NM
• E-bike ready
• Gender: Unisex
• Dimensions: W14 Centimetre x L28.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SQlab 602 Ergolux active 2.1 14 cm (2529)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SQlab 602 Ergolux Active 2.1 Trekking & City Bicycle Saddle SQlab Black 14 cm B0BS3S95YS
The brand new SQlab comfort saddle for trekking bike or MTB touring bike. Active switch - back-friendly thanks to the active saddle technology, can be adjusted from now on with a rotary function. Ergolux – The wave-shaped elevation of the saddle stretches forward, provides pressure relief and better power transmission at the same time. Saddle Bag Connector - Two rear threads allow you to install saddle bags and other accessories. Unisex Bicycle Saddle Available in 4 different sizes (14, 15, 16 and 17 cm) depending on saddle width (effectively usable seat). E-Bike ready. Maximum load: 130 kg.
prodImage
£94.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Construction height: 75 mm
Max. load capacity: 130 kg
Max. tightening torque: 18 NM
E-bike ready
Gender: Unisex
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14 Centimetre x L28.2 cm
Weight:470 g
Material
Foam, Metal, Microfibre, Polypropylene

Price History

1M 3M
SQlab 602 Ergolux active 2.1 14 cm (2529)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/05/2024
|
Super 👍
With reviews from

SQlab 602 Ergolux active 2.1 14 cm (2529) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from SQlab

SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mm
£95.08
SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 14 cm
£122.10
SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 14 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 15 cm
£98.32
SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 15 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cm
£105.00
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 610 M-D active
£96.50
SQlab 610 M-D activeCompare 4 Prices
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mm
£72.19
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 613
£45.99
SQlab 613Compare 8 Prices
SQlab 604
£62.00
SQlab 604Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 16 cm
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Pro M/L Woman
£102.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Flyer S
£100.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£87.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon SMC Core M/L Women
£110.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SR Pro Men S/M
£86.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L Women
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Cambium C19 All Weather
£103.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SM Pro Men
£80.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mm
£72.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
SQlab 602 Ergolux active 2.1 14 cm (2529)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£94.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel