SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mm

Manufacturer: SQlab
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mm
from £72.19to £73.382 offersManufacturer: SQlab
• Bicycle Saddle
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W140 mm x L280 Millimetre
• Weight: 250 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo Saddle - Designed For Modern Mountain Bikes - 14cm 2048
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo Saddle - Designed For Modern Mountain Bikes - 14cm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£72.19
Shipping: Free
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo MTB Tech & Trail Bike Saddle 14cm Black
The Ergowave model with good value for money. Sporty double-stage saddle shape (Ergowave) for perfect hold to the back and optimal pressure distribution. Flat, wider saddle nose for better off-road leg guidance. The flex properties of the saddle shell offer optimum comfort up to 75 kg rider weight. Unisex saddle. Available in saddle widths 12, 13, 14 and 15 cm, approved up to 90 kg rider weight.
prodImage
£73.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W140 mm x L280 Millimetre
Weight:250 g
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SQlab

SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mm
£97.68
SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 702 M
£29.99
SQlab 702 MCompare 2 Prices
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£108.01
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cmCompare 2 Prices
SQlab 7OX S
£20.22
SQlab 7OX SCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cm
£103.40
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mm
£72.19
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mmCompare 3 Prices
SQlab 7OX M
£20.22
SQlab 7OX MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£68.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men S/M
£68.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men S/M
£67.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men M/L
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon SMC Men M/L
£65.87
Compare Prices
10 offers
SDG I-Fly I-Beam
£60.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SM Enduro Comp Men
£64.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£81.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Specialized Alias
£59.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SM Pro S/M Men
£81.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mm
tweekscycles
prodImage
£72.19
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£73.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel