SQlab 602 Ergolux active 2.1 17 cm (2532)

Manufacturer: SQlab
SQlab 602 Ergolux active 2.1 17 cm (2532)
from £95.801 offerManufacturer: SQlab
• Bicycle Saddle
• Material: Foam, Metal, Microfibre, Polypropylene
• Construction height: 75 mm
• Max. load capacity: 130 kg
• Max. tightening torque: 18 NM
• E-Bike ready
• Gender: Unisex
• Dimensions: W17 Centimetre x L28.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SQlab 602 Ergolux active 2.1 17 cm (2532)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
602 Ergolux Active 2.1, Trekking & City SQlab Bicycle Saddle B0BS3T9P95
The brand new SQlab comfort saddle for trekking bike or MTB touring bike. Active switch - back-friendly thanks to the active saddle technology, can be adjusted from now on with a rotary function. Ergolux – The wave-shaped elevation of the saddle stretches forward, provides pressure relief and better power transmission at the same time. Saddle Bag Connector - Two rear threads allow you to install saddle bags and other accessories. Unisex Bicycle Saddle Available in 4 different sizes (14, 15, 16 and 17 cm) depending on saddle width (effectively usable seat). E-Bike ready. Maximum load: 130 kg.
prodImage
£95.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Construction height: 75 mm
Max. load capacity: 130 kg
Max. tightening torque: 18 NM
E-Bike ready
Gender: Unisex
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17 Centimetre x L28.2 cm
Weight:500 g
Material
Foam, Metal, Microfibre, Polypropylene

Price History

1M 3M
SQlab 602 Ergolux active 2.1 17 cm (2532)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SQlab

SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mm
£97.68
SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 702 M
£29.99
SQlab 702 MCompare 2 Prices
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£108.01
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cmCompare 2 Prices
SQlab 7OX S
£20.22
SQlab 7OX SCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cm
£103.40
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mm
£72.19
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mmCompare 3 Prices
SQlab 7OX M
£20.22
SQlab 7OX MCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 604
£64.00
SQlab 604Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Selle San Marco Shelf
£92.87
Compare Prices
33 offers
Fizik Aliante Carbon
£100.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Cambium C19 All Weather
£101.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon SR Pro Men S/M
£88.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brooks Cambium C17 All Weather
£114.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£88.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mm
£72.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fizik Arione k:ium
£107.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SM Pro S/M Men
£81.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ergon SM Pro Men
£81.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
SQlab 602 Ergolux active 2.1 17 cm (2532)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£95.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel