Ergon SM E-Mountain Pro M/L Woman

Price History
• Bicycle saddle
• Material: OrthoCell, CroMo
• Apparel features: Ergonomic, pressure distribution
• Specifically designed for female pelvic shape
• Dimensions: Medium-Large
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon SM E-Mountain Pro M/L Woman
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon SM E-Mountain Pro Womens Bicycle Saddle, Sml/Med, Black 13069345
The SM E-Mountain Pro Women is a purpose built saddle for the experienced E-MTB rider who aim to push their limits through demanding terrain. It’s tuned for an athletic, firm feel and delivers excellent comfort as well as best-in-class ergonomics. An upturned rear ramp and wider, flatter nose ensure additional support for navigating long, steep seated climbs. Optimally positioned OrthoCell inlays distribute pressure across the sit bone area while the gender-specific design delivers unmatched relief where it matters most. Welcome to the ultimate E-MTB riding experience! Size: Sml/Med 264mm x 142mm.
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM E-Mountain Pro Womens Bicycle Saddle, Sml/Med, Black EG-44011061
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon Small E-Mountain Pro Women Black S/M Saddle ‎44011061
Ergon Small E-Mountain Pro Women Black S/M Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£119.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle saddle
Material: OrthoCell, CroMo
Apparel features: Ergonomic, pressure distribution
Specifically designed for female pelvic shape
Dimensions: Medium-Large

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon SM E-Mountain Pro M/L Woman
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon GP1-S BioCork Rohloff/Nexus
£32.13
Ergon GP1-S BioCork Rohloff/NexusCompare 2 Prices
Ergon GP1-L Regular
£44.81
Ergon GP1-L RegularCompare 1 Prices
Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£87.99
Ergon SR Pro Men M/LCompare 7 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
£103.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core PrimeCompare 7 Prices
Ergon GA2
£19.84
Ergon GA2Compare 20 Prices
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
£32.93
Ergon GP1-L GripShiftCompare 3 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£108.99
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L WomenCompare 3 Prices
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L Men
£122.99
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L MenCompare 4 Prices
Ergon SM Enduro Comp Men
£64.00
Ergon SM Enduro Comp MenCompare 16 Prices
Ergon GA3 Large
£18.60
Ergon GA3 LargeCompare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Cambium C19 All Weather
£103.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SMC Core M/L Women
£111.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 16 cm
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£109.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L Women
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SQlab 610 M-D active
£96.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fizik Arione k:ium
£110.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brooks B17 Narrow
£103.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Flyer S
£93.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Men M/L
£112.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Pro M/L Woman
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£119.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel