Fizik Arione k:ium

Price History
• Bicycle Saddle
• Center strip made of suede
• Material: Carbon, Nylon
• Weight: 225 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fizik Arione k:ium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fizik Arione Road Bike Saddle, Reinforced Carbon Shell with Kium Rails, Black B005FOP6SM
The Arione Classic retains the shape of first Arione saddle, with a slightly longer, thinner nose, wider wings and higher profile compared to the Arione A ride-compliant carbon reinforced nylon shell, It's light, flexible and agile, enabling you to perform at your optimum Wing Flex technology – which enables flexibility where your thighs meet the saddle Alloy Kium rails for light weight, it's a contemporary saddles for those riders who know just what they want Dimensions, 300x130mm, Weight 225g
prodImage
£110.70
£121.38
Shipping: £10.68
with shipping: £10.68
Fizik Arione, Road Bike Flat Saddle, Black, One Size B005FOP6SM
Made for Snake- Designed for the flexible riding style of the Snake. K:ium Rail- Combines a particular metal alloy, a specific tubular design and a special finishing process which increases fatigue performance Wingflex Technology- Engineered flexibility along the edges where the inner thighs contact the saddle for full range of leg motion. Carbon Reinforced Nylon- The Shell is made of high strength and flexible carbon reinforced nylon. Equipped with a Microtex Cover and an Integrated Clip System capability Road Saddle K:ium Rails Wing Flex Technology
prodImage
£116.57
£127.25
Shipping: £10.68
with shipping: £10.68
Fizik Arione - 132mm - Black 7014SXSD99640
Fizik Arione - 132mm - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£128.69
Shipping: Free
Fizik Arione K:ium Rails Road Bicycle Saddle F1700835
Arione-k:iumAlcantaraBlack/Black
prodImage
£147.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Center strip made of suede
Material: Carbon, Nylon
Weight: 225 g

Price History

1M 3M
Fizik Arione k:ium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fizik

Fizik Tempo Powerstrap R5
£22.73
Fizik Tempo Powerstrap R5Compare 55 Prices
Fizik Aliante Carbon
£99.88
Fizik Aliante CarbonCompare 2 Prices
Fizik Aliante Kium Saddle
£121.68
Fizik Aliante Kium SaddleCompare 1 Prices
Fizik Antares 00
£231.99
Fizik Antares 00Compare 3 Prices
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2 mm
£17.27
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2 mmCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£109.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Men M/L
£112.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Flyer
£133.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 Carved All Weather
£113.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brooks Cambium C17 All Weather
£115.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L Men
£122.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brooks Cambium C19 All Weather
£103.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Flyer S
£100.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Pro M/L Woman
£102.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 16 cm
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fizik Arione k:ium
Amazon US
prodImage
£110.70
Shipping: £10.68
Amazon US
prodImage
£116.57
Shipping: £10.68
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£128.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel