Fizik Tempo Powerstrap R5

Manufacturer: Fizik
Fizik Tempo Powerstrap R5
from £27.92to £129.7953 offersManufacturer: Fizik
• Cleat
• Velcro fastening
• Material: Carbon, Nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fizik Tempo Powerstrap R5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

53 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap Clip-in Cycling Shoes, White/Black, Size 36 EU B07HRKN7K8
The Tempo Powerstrap R5 road shoe features an innovative velcro closure system with an enveloping fit The instep and midfoot are separately adjustable areas providing a fully customised fit and compression. Carbon reinforced nylon composite outsole is supple and comfortable even on a long ride without compromising on pedalling efficiency.
prodImage
£27.92
Shipping: Free
Fizik - Powerstrap R5, Men's Cycling Shoes, Black, 7 UK B07ZHLXR5Y
Wrap Velcro closure designed for a snug fit R5 sole - Carbon reinforced nylon R5 nylon composite outsole: provides balance between comfort and cycling efficiency maximum comfort and restraint using only two straps
prodImage
£61.93
£77.49
Shipping: £15.56
with shipping: £15.56
Fizik Tempo Powerstrap R5 Black 45 (11.5 US), Road Cycling Shoes B07HRL6GBL
Powerstrap: foot-wrapping Velcro closure designed for an enveloping fit The instep and the Midfoot are separately adjustable areas that provide a fully customized fit and compression R5 nylon composite outsole: delivers balance between comfort and pedalling efficiency Tempo: versatility road Series designed for the most enjoyable riding experience Road: designed and engineered to perform on paved roads, from the smoothest tarmac to the most demanding pave.closure type: hook-and-loop
prodImage
£63.47
Shipping: Free
fizik tempo r5 powerstrap Cycling Shoes Size 6.5 UK Eu 40 Navy- Black
fizik tempo r5 powerstrap Cycling Shoes Size 6.5 UK Eu 40 Navy- Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Women's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£65.00
£68.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Fizik - Powerstrap R5, Unisex Cyclist Shoes - Adult, Unisex_Adult, Cycling Shoe, TPR5PSPU2, Black, 47 EU B07ZHLKP18
Wrap-around Velcro closure designed for a snug fit Sole R5 - Nylon reinforced with carbon R5 nylon composite outsole: balance between comfort and pedaling efficiency maximum comfort and containment using only two straps
prodImage
£73.28
£91.36
Shipping: £18.08
with shipping: £18.08
Fizik Tempo Powerstrap R5 Grey/Black EU 41 UK 7 1/4 RRP £139 F2224410
Fizik Tempo Powerstrap R5 Grey/Black EU 41 UK 7 1/4 RRP £139, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£74.99
£79.44
Shipping: £4.45
with shipping: £4.45
More offers
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap Clip-in Cycling Shoes, White/Black, Size 41.5 EU B07HRJ1CW5
prodImage
£72.80
Shipping: Free
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap Clip-in Cycling Shoes, White/Black, Size 48 EU B07HRKZLTJ
prodImage
£73.98
Shipping: Free
Fizik Men's tempo cycling footwear, White Black, 8 - 8.5 UK B07HRLC8VB
prodImage
£75.31
Shipping: Free
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap Clip-in Cycling Shoes, White/Black, Size 46 EU B07HRMH23B
prodImage
£75.94
Shipping: Free
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap Clip-in Cycling Shoes, White/Black, Size 43.5 EU B07HRLBL5B
prodImage
£76.69
Shipping: Free
Fizik Unisex-Adult Tempo Powerstrap R5 Cycling Shoe, Black/Black, 7 B07HRGVZ51
Powerstrap: foot-wrapping Velcro closure designed for an enveloping fit The instep and the Midfoot are separately adjustable areas that provide a fully customized fit and compression R5 nylon composite outsole: delivers balance between comfort and pedalling efficiency Tempo: versatility road Series designed for the most enjoyable riding experience Road: designed and engineered to perform on paved roads, from the smoothest tarmac to the most demanding pave
prodImage
£77.48
Shipping: Free
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap 37 Navy/Black B07HJG1FMR
Powerstrap: foot-wrapping Velcro closure designed for an enveloping fit The instep and the Midfoot are separately adjustable areas that provide a fully customized fit and compression R5 nylon composite outsole: delivers balance between comfort and pedalling efficiency Tempo: versatility road Series designed for the most enjoyable riding experience Road: designed and engineered to perform on paved roads, from the smoothest tarmac to the most demanding pave
prodImage
£78.87
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Powerstrap R5 Cycling Shoes, Mens Cycling Trainers UK Size 8.5
Fizik Tempo Powerstrap R5 Cycling Shoes, Mens Cycling Trainers UK Size 8.5, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£79.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.50 / Unit
Fizik Tempo Powerstrap R5, Innovative Cycling Shoes, White, 9.5 US B07HRGC1QZ
Powerstrap: foot-wrapping Velcro closure designed for an enveloping fit The instep and the Midfoot are separately adjustable areas that provide a fully customized fit and compression R5 nylon composite outsole: delivers balance between comfort and pedalling efficiency Tempo: versatility road Series designed for the most enjoyable riding experience Road: designed and engineered to perform on paved roads, from the smoothest tarmac to the most demanding pave
prodImage
£80.48
Shipping: Free
Fizik Unisex-Adult Tempo R5 Powerstrap Cycling Shoe, Black/Black, 9.5-10 B07HM6LSHY
Powerstrap: foot-wrapping Velcro closure designed for an enveloping fit The instep and the Midfoot are separately adjustable areas that provide a fully customized fit and compression R5 nylon composite outsole: delivers balance between comfort and pedalling efficiency Tempo: versatility road Series designed for the most enjoyable riding experience Road: designed and engineered to perform on paved roads, from the smoothest tarmac to the most demanding pave
prodImage
£80.93
Shipping: Free
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap 38.5 Navy/Black B07HRG14RC
Powerstrap: foot-wrapping Velcro closure designed for an enveloping fit The instep and the Midfoot are separately adjustable areas that provide a fully customized fit and compression R5 nylon composite outsole: delivers balance between comfort and pedalling efficiency Tempo: versatility road Series designed for the most enjoyable riding experience Road: designed and engineered to perform on paved roads, from the smoothest tarmac to the most demanding pave
prodImage
£82.74
Shipping: Free
Fizik Men's Tempo R5 Powerstrap cycling footwear, Navy Black, 10.5 - 11 UK B07HJGNKB2
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap Clip-in Cycling Shoes, Blue/Black, Size 45.5 EU B08PP5CKNV
prodImage
£85.82
Shipping: Free
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap Clip-in Cycling Shoes, White/Black, Size 44.5 EU B07HRL4ZG4
prodImage
£86.09
Shipping: Free
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap Clip-in Cycling Shoes, White/Black, Size 45 EU B07HRD1V7L
prodImage
£86.44
Shipping: Free
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap Clip-in Cycling Shoes, Black, Size 44.5 EU
prodImage
£86.62
Shipping: Free
Fizik R5 Tempo PowerStrap Mens Road Cycling Shoes Black Racing Commuting Bike
Fizik R5 Tempo PowerStrap Mens Road Cycling Shoes Black Racing Commuting Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik R5 Tempo PowerStrap Mens Road Cycling Shoes Black Racing Commuting Bike
Fizik R5 Tempo PowerStrap Mens Road Cycling Shoes Black Racing Commuting Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik R5 Tempo PowerStrap Mens Road Cycling Shoes Black Racing Commuting Bike
Fizik R5 Tempo PowerStrap Mens Road Cycling Shoes Black Racing Commuting Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap Clip-in Cycling Shoes, White/Black, Size 47 EU B07HRGC1PV
prodImage
£88.43
Shipping: Free
Fizik R5 Tempo Powerstrap 44.5 Navy/Black B07HJP3CJT
Powerstrap: foot-wrapping Velcro closure designed for an enveloping fit The instep and the Midfoot are separately adjustable areas that provide a fully customized fit and compression R5 nylon composite outsole: delivers balance between comfort and pedalling efficiency Tempo: versatility road Series designed for the most enjoyable riding experience Road: designed and engineered to perform on paved roads, from the smoothest tarmac to the most demanding pave
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
Fizik Men's Tempo R5 Powerstrap Cycling Shoe, Black, 8.5 UK B07HMKJV5G
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik Mens Tempo Powerstrap Cycling Shoe, Black/Black, 9 3/4 UK B07HM7L6T3
Powerstrap: foot-wrapping Velcro closure designed for an enveloping fit The instep and the Midfoot are separately adjustable areas that provide a fully customized fit and compression R5 nylon composite outsole: delivers balance between comfort and pedalling efficiency Tempo: versatility road Series designed for the most enjoyable riding experience Road: designed and engineered to perform on paved roads, from the smoothest tarmac to the most demanding pave
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik Unisex Adult Tempo Powerstrap Cycling Shoe, Black/Black, 13. 5 US B07HRD191D
Powerstrap: foot-wrapping Velcro closure designed for an enveloping fit The instep and the Midfoot are separately adjustable areas that provide a fully customized fit and compression R5 nylon composite outsole: delivers balance between comfort and pedalling efficiency Tempo: versatility road Series designed for the most enjoyable riding experience Road: designed and engineered to perform on paved roads, from the smoothest tarmac to the most demanding pave
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Velcro fastening
Material
Carbon, Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Fizik Tempo Powerstrap R5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fizik

Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2 mm
£15.43
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2 mmCompare 20 Prices
Fizik Antares
£85.00
Fizik AntaresCompare 1 Prices
Fizik Arione k:ium
£107.50
Fizik Arione k:iumCompare 3 Prices
Fizik Antares 00
£234.00
Fizik Antares 00Compare 3 Prices
Fizik Aliante Carbon
£100.08
Fizik Aliante CarbonCompare 2 Prices
Fizik Aliante Kium Saddle
£136.77
Fizik Aliante Kium SaddleCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gore Wear Shield Knee Pad
£27.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Advanced Gloves
£28.12
Compare Prices
15 offers
Endura Hummvee Plus II Men
£25.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
GripGrab Progel
£28.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gore Wear C3 Gore Windstopper Helmet Cap
£27.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Xnetic Trail
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Monaco II
£28.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano MTB overshoe
£27.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Valdipino
£27.34
Compare Prices
21 offers
Chiba BioXCell
£28.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
Fizik Tempo Powerstrap R5
prodImage
£27.92
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£61.93
Shipping: £15.56
prodImage
£63.47
Shipping: Free
destination-brands
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £3.55
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel