Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket

Price History
• Rain Jacket
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable
• Weight: 335 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Men's Moab Rain Jacket B0F9F785QT
Lightweight and small packable, pre-shaped sleeves 2.5-layer jacket Front pockets with water-repellent zip Underarm ventilation with water-repellent zip
prodImage
£113.09
Shipping: Free
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Moab MAG10781898
Casual waterproof jacket for trail use. This lightweight 2.5-layer cycling jacket with a roll-up hood allows you to tackle heavy downpours without problem and without spoiling your cycling enjoyment. The material certified according to the strict ecological standards of the bluesign® system is pleasantly lightweight to wear and ensures high functionality. The rain jacket features ventilation openings under the arms, water-resistant zips, adjustable waist and cuff widths, as well as reflective elements. This product is waterproofed with Eco Finish, an eco-friendly treatment free from perfluorocarbons (PFC). The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees functional and environmentally friendly products made from sustainable materials.
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Moab MAG10781901
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Moab Men's Rain Jacket B0CCD8HSJG
2.5-layer jacket Front pockets with water-repellent zip Underarm ventilation with water-repellent zip Pre-shaped sleeves Water-repellent front zip with underlay
prodImage
£130.55
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Moab Rain Jacket, Waterproof MTB Jacket, 2.5-Layer Membrane, Underarm Ventilation, Roll-Up Hood, Recycled Material, Made in Germany 146276258
Comfort: the men's rain jacket offers optimal freedom of movement thanks to 2.5 layers and pre-shaped sleeves. The roll-up hood and width-adjustable cuffs ensure a comfortable fit Breathable: the waterproof men's jacket with underarm ventilation and breathable Ceplex Active membrane keeps you dry. The ventilation openings regulate your body temperature Practical: the men's windbreaker has water-repellent zips and two front pockets for important small items. The drawstring in the hem can be operated with one hand Versatile: the men's waterproof rain jacket is ideal for mountain biking, hiking and trekking. Weighing only 335 g and compact pack size, it is suitable for all outdoor activities Green shape: the jacket carries the VAUDE Green Shape label and is made from bluesign certified materials. The PFC-free Eco Finish finish finish protects against moisture in an environmentally friendly manner
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Moab Rain Jacket, Waterproof MTB Jacket, 2.5-Layer Membrane, Underarm Ventilation, Roll-Up Hood, Recycled Material, Made in Germany B0D6C16ZGY
Comfort: the men's rain jacket offers optimal freedom of movement thanks to 2.5 layers and pre-shaped sleeves. The roll-up hood and width-adjustable cuffs ensure a comfortable fit Breathable: the waterproof men's jacket with underarm ventilation and breathable Ceplex Active membrane keeps you dry. The ventilation openings regulate your body temperature Practical: the men's windbreaker has water-repellent zips and two front pockets for important small items. The drawstring in the hem can be operated with one hand Versatile: the men's waterproof rain jacket is ideal for mountain biking, hiking and trekking. Weighing only 335 g and compact pack size, it is suitable for all outdoor activities Green shape: the jacket carries the VAUDE Green Shape label and is made from bluesign certified materials. The PFC-free Eco Finish finish finish protects against moisture in an environmentally friendly manner
prodImage
£151.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable
Weight
335 g

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£116.78
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£165.14
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£31.34
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab VI Shirt
£35.17
Vaude Men's Moab VI ShirtCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe Single
£57.35
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe SingleCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.84
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Ledro Shorts Women
£41.30
Vaude Ledro Shorts WomenCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Yaras Rain Jacket II Men
£109.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket Men
£109.12
Compare Prices
11 offers
iXS Flow Vest Upper Body Protective
£94.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee Pad
£117.42
Compare Prices
9 offers
O'Neal Tsunami Rain Jacket
£107.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Men's Qimsa Softshell Pant
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura SingleTrack Jacket II Men
£118.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
O'Neal STV Long Sleeve Protector
£106.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Cyclist Padded Parka II Women
£115.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Pants Men
£106.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
prodImage
£113.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.62
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£122.62
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£130.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel