Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Pants Men

Price History
• Cycling Shorts
• Gender: Men
• Pre-shaped knee area
• Adjustable waistband width
• Clothing Features: Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Reinforced seat, Safety reflectors, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Gore-Tex, Polyamide, Polyester
• Weight: 194 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Pants Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GOREWEAR GORE-TEX PACLITE® Pants Mens, Black, M B082YD8J17
Lightweight trousers, Ideal for wet weather conditions Active Fit for comfortable freedom of movement, Cycling-specific cut GORE-TEX PACLITE+ Technology: Waterproof, windproof, extremely breathable, compact packing size Rear zip pocket, Trousers compactly fold into pocket for easy transport and storage, Seat reinforcement with abrasion protection GORE GORE-TEX PACLITE Pants, Size: M, Colour: Black, 100652
prodImage
£106.54
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR GORE-TEX PACLITE® Pants Mens, Black/Neon Yellow, S
Lightweight trousers, Ideal for wet weather conditions Active Fit for comfortable freedom of movement, Cycling-specific cut GORE-TEX PACLITE+ Technology: Waterproof, windproof, extremely breathable, compact packing size Rear zip pocket, Trousers compactly fold into pocket for easy transport and storage, Seat reinforcement with abrasion protection GORE GORE-TEX PACLITE Pants, Size: S, Colour: Black/Neon Yellow, 100652
prodImage
£115.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Pre-shaped knee area
Adjustable waistband width
Clothing Features
Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Reinforced seat, Safety reflectors, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Gender
Men
Material
Gore-Tex, Polyamide, Polyester
Weight
194 g

Price History

1M 3M
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Pants Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gore Wear

Gore Wear Torrent Jacket Men
£99.95
Gore Wear Torrent Jacket MenCompare 6 Prices
Gore Wear Lupra Jacket Men
£83.82
Gore Wear Lupra Jacket MenCompare 4 Prices
Gore Wear C3 Overshoe
£49.69
Gore Wear C3 OvershoeCompare 3 Prices
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket Women
£43.69
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket WomenCompare 21 Prices
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket Men
£109.12
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket MenCompare 11 Prices
Gore Wear C5 Vent Short Gloves
£23.42
Gore Wear C5 Vent Short GlovesCompare 13 Prices
Gore Wear C5 Shorts Women
£23.54
Gore Wear C5 Shorts WomenCompare 15 Prices
Gore Wear Impulse short tights women
£19.05
Gore Wear Impulse short tights womenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket II
£106.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's Moab Rain Jacket II
£105.37
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee Pad
£117.42
Compare Prices
9 offers
O'Neal Tsunami Rain Jacket
£105.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gonso Save Jacket Essential M
£103.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow Guard
£96.47
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Yaras Rain Jacket II Men
£109.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Basil Mosse Women's Rain Parka
£96.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Bib U Men
£101.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
O'Neal STV Long Sleeve Protector
£106.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Pants Men
prodImage
£106.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel