Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket II

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket II
from £55.55to £128.873 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Cycling Jacket
• Gender: Men
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Extended back, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Men's Virt Softshell Jacket II B0CVNF6K2F
Warm softshell jacket for cycling Warming, with elastic stretch inserts Wind and water-repellent Made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£55.55
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Virt Softshell Jacket II B0CVNFKJZX
Warm softshell jacket for cycling Warming, with elastic stretch inserts Wind and water-repellent Made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£110.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Men's Virt Softshell Jacket II B0CVNFHB9F
Warm softshell jacket for cycling Warming, with elastic stretch inserts Wind and water-repellent Made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£128.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Extended back, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
Gender
Men
Material
Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£129.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Drop III rain jacket women
£59.78
Vaude Drop III rain jacket womenCompare 18 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£43.15
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Cyclist Air Jacket
£55.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Craft Double X
£55.10
Compare Prices
31 offers
Vaude Escape Light Jacket Women
£52.90
Compare Prices
47 offers
Castelli Squadra Jacket
£54.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
iXS Carve Evo+ Elbow Pad
£54.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Escape 2.5L Pants
£54.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso Villette
£56.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endura MT500 Burner Jersey Men
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Qimsa Air Softshell Jacket
£57.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gonso Sitivo Green Bib
£51.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket II
prodImage
£55.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel