Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Gore Wear
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket Men
from £102.13to £141.7511 offersManufacturer: Gore Wear
• Gender: Men
• Jacket
• Material: GORE-TEX PACLITE+
• Breathable, waterproof, windproof
• Reflective zipper
• Adjustable hem
• Weight: 238 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GOREWEAR GORE-TEX PACLITE® Jacket Mens, Neon Yellow, XXL B082YF4SFC
Extremely lightweight men's jacket, Ideal for wet weather conditions Active Fit for comfortable freedom of movement, Cycling-specific cut GORE-TEX PACLITE Technology: Waterproof, windproof, extremely breathable, compact packing size Rear waterproof zip pocket, Jacket compactly folds into pocket for easy transport and storage, Adjustable hem GORE GORE-TEX PACLITE Jacket, Size: XXL, Colour: Neon Yellow, 100651
prodImage
£102.13
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR GORE-TEX PACLITE® Jacket Mens, Neon Yellow, S B082YDS49X
Extremely lightweight men's jacket, Ideal for wet weather conditions Active Fit for comfortable freedom of movement, Cycling-specific cut GORE-TEX PACLITE+ Technology: Waterproof, windproof, extremely breathable, compact packing size Rear waterproof zip pocket, Jacket compactly folds into pocket for easy transport and storage, Adjustable hem GORE GORE-TEX PACLITE Jacket, Size: S, Colour: Neon Yellow, 100651
prodImage
£104.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
GOREWEAR GORE-TEX PACLITE® Jacket Mens, Black, S B082YFB8PT
Extremely lightweight men's jacket, Ideal for wet weather conditions Active Fit for comfortable freedom of movement, Cycling-specific cut GORE-TEX PACLITE+ Technology: Waterproof, windproof, extremely breathable, compact packing size Rear waterproof zip pocket, Jacket compactly folds into pocket for easy transport and storage, Adjustable hem GORE GORE-TEX PACLITE Jacket, Size: S, Colour: Black, 100651
prodImage
£109.24
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR GORE-TEX PACLITE® Jacket Mens, Orbit Blue, S B082YFBWJR
Extremely lightweight men's jacket, Ideal for wet weather conditions Active Fit for comfortable freedom of movement, Cycling-specific cut GORE-TEX PACLITE+ Technology: Waterproof, windproof, extremely breathable, compact packing size Rear waterproof zip pocket, Jacket compactly folds into pocket for easy transport and storage, Adjustable hem GORE GORE-TEX PACLITE Jacket, Size: S, Colour: Orbit Blue, 100651
prodImage
£113.26
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR GORE-TEX PACLITE® Jacket Mens, Black, XXL B082YD2955
Extremely lightweight men's jacket, Ideal for wet weather conditions Active Fit for comfortable freedom of movement, Cycling-specific cut GORE-TEX PACLITE+ Technology: Waterproof, windproof, extremely breathable, compact packing size Rear waterproof zip pocket, Jacket compactly folds into pocket for easy transport and storage, Adjustable hem GORE GORE-TEX PACLITE Jacket, Size: XXL, Colour: Black, 100651
prodImage
£114.40
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR GORE-TEX PACLITE® Jacket Mens, Neon Yellow, M B082YDXFMG
Extremely lightweight men's jacket, Ideal for wet weather conditions Active Fit for comfortable freedom of movement, Cycling-specific cut GORE-TEX PACLITE+ Technology: Waterproof, windproof, extremely breathable, compact packing size Rear waterproof zip pocket, Jacket compactly folds into pocket for easy transport and storage, Adjustable hem GORE GORE-TEX PACLITE Jacket, Size: M, Colour: Neon Yellow, 100651
prodImage
£120.96
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR GORE-TEX PACLITE® Jacket Mens, Black, XL B082YFH1RQ
Extremely lightweight men's jacket, Ideal for wet weather conditions Active Fit for comfortable freedom of movement, Cycling-specific cut GORE-TEX PACLITE+ Technology: Waterproof, windproof, extremely breathable, compact packing size Rear waterproof zip pocket, Jacket compactly folds into pocket for easy transport and storage, Adjustable hem GORE GORE-TEX PACLITE Jacket, Size: XL, Colour: Black, 100651
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR GORE-TEX PACLITE® Jacket Mens, Neon Yellow, XL B082YDX8P6
Extremely lightweight men's jacket, Ideal for wet weather conditions Active Fit for comfortable freedom of movement, Cycling-specific cut GORE-TEX PACLITE+ Technology: Waterproof, windproof, extremely breathable, compact packing size Rear waterproof zip pocket, Jacket compactly folds into pocket for easy transport and storage, Adjustable hem GORE GORE-TEX PACLITE Jacket, Size: XL, Colour: Neon Yellow, 100651
prodImage
£125.64
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR GORE-TEX PACLITE® Jacket Mens, Black, M B082YDC1G1
Extremely lightweight men's jacket, Ideal for wet weather conditions Active Fit for comfortable freedom of movement, Cycling-specific cut GORE-TEX PACLITE+ Technology: Waterproof, windproof, extremely breathable, compact packing size Rear waterproof zip pocket, Jacket compactly folds into pocket for easy transport and storage, Adjustable hem GORE GORE-TEX PACLITE Jacket, Size: M, Colour: Black, 100651
prodImage
£125.88
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR GORE-TEX PACLITE® Jacket Mens, Neon Yellow, L B082YDPCRF
Extremely lightweight men's jacket, Ideal for wet weather conditions Active Fit for comfortable freedom of movement, Cycling-specific cut GORE-TEX PACLITE+ Technology: Waterproof, windproof, extremely breathable, compact packing size Rear waterproof zip pocket, Jacket compactly folds into pocket for easy transport and storage, Adjustable hem GORE GORE-TEX PACLITE Jacket, Size: L, Colour: Neon Yellow, 100651
prodImage
£141.42
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR GORE-TEX PACLITE® Jacket Mens, Black, L B082YD827S
Extremely lightweight men's jacket, Ideal for wet weather conditions Active Fit for comfortable freedom of movement, Cycling-specific cut GORE-TEX PACLITE+ Technology: Waterproof, windproof, extremely breathable, compact packing size Rear waterproof zip pocket, Jacket compactly folds into pocket for easy transport and storage, Adjustable hem GORE GORE-TEX PACLITE Jacket, Size: L, Colour: Black, 100651
prodImage
£141.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Jacket
Material: GORE-TEX PACLITE+
Breathable, waterproof, windproof
Reflective zipper
Adjustable hem
Weight: 238 g
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gore Wear

Gore Wear Lupra Jacket Men
£81.28
Gore Wear Lupra Jacket MenCompare 5 Prices
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket Men
£47.46
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket MenCompare 22 Prices
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket Women
£53.61
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket WomenCompare 21 Prices
Gore Wear C3 Jersey Men
£34.49
Gore Wear C3 Jersey MenCompare 5 Prices
Gore Wear C3 Overshoe
£48.71
Gore Wear C3 OvershoeCompare 3 Prices
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Pants Men
£88.26
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Pants MenCompare 1 Prices
Gore Wear Impulse short tights women
£15.89
Gore Wear Impulse short tights womenCompare 4 Prices
Gore Wear C5 Shorts Women
£25.82
Gore Wear C5 Shorts WomenCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Kuro Softshell Jacket II
£101.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Women's Posta Jacket
£103.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
O'Neal Apocalypse Pant
£103.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Basil Mosse Rain Parka Men
£105.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Minaki Shorts III
£77.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pearl Izumi P.R.O. Aero Jacket
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Minaki III Thermo Cycling Jacket Women
£98.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Bib U Men
£84.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
iXS Flow Vest Upper Body Protective
£97.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castelli Free Aero Race 4 Bib Short Men
£107.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket Men
prodImage
£102.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel