Gore Wear C5 Vent Short Gloves

Price History
• Cycling Gloves
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Velcro fastener
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Weight: 25 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gore Wear C5 Vent Short Gloves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GOREWEAR C5 Short Gloves, Black/White, 7 B07W71LZH2
Unisex gloves for cyclists in all weather conditions GORE Selected Fabrics: Fast moisture wicking and extremely breathable Pull-out loop between the fingers, Gel and foam padding on the palm of the hand Breathable materials, Velcro closure, Reflective details GORE C5 Short Gloves, Size: 7, Colour: Black/White, 100592
prodImage
£23.52
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR C5 Short Gloves, Black, 6 B07W986R2Q
Unisex gloves for cyclists in all weather conditions GORE Selected Fabrics: Fast moisture wicking and extremely breathable Pull-out loop between the fingers, Gel and foam padding on the palm of the hand Breathable materials, Velcro closure, Reflective details GORE C5 Short Gloves, Size: 6, Colour: Black, 100592
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR C5 Short Gloves, Black, 7 B07W985JG6
Unisex gloves for cyclists in all weather conditions GORE Selected Fabrics: Fast moisture wicking and extremely breathable Pull-out loop between the fingers, Gel and foam padding on the palm of the hand Breathable materials, Velcro closure, Reflective details GORE C5 Short Gloves, Size: 7, Colour: Black, 100592
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR C5 Short Gloves, Black/White, 10 B07W4VYN6Y
Unisex gloves for cyclists in all weather conditions GORE Selected Fabrics: Fast moisture wicking and extremely breathable Pull-out loop between the fingers, Gel and foam padding on the palm of the hand Breathable materials, Velcro closure, Reflective details GORE C5 Short Gloves, Size: 10, Colour: Black/White, 100592
prodImage
£26.80
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR C5 Short Gloves, Black, 11
Unisex gloves for cyclists in all weather conditions GORE Selected Fabrics: Fast moisture wicking and extremely breathable Pull-out loop between the fingers, Gel and foam padding on the palm of the hand Breathable materials, Velcro closure, Reflective details GORE C5 Short Gloves, Size: 11, Colour: Black, 100592
prodImage
£28.62
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR C5 Short Gloves, Black, 10
Unisex gloves for cyclists in all weather conditions GORE Selected Fabrics: Fast moisture wicking and extremely breathable Pull-out loop between the fingers, Gel and foam padding on the palm of the hand Breathable materials, Velcro closure, Reflective details GORE C5 Short Gloves, Size: 10, Colour: Black, 100592
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR C5 Short Gloves, Black, 9
Unisex gloves for cyclists in all weather conditions GORE Selected Fabrics: Fast moisture wicking and extremely breathable Pull-out loop between the fingers, Gel and foam padding on the palm of the hand Breathable materials, Velcro closure, Reflective details GORE C5 Short Gloves, Size: 9, Colour: Black, 100592
prodImage
£29.02
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR C5 Short Gloves, Black/White, 11
Unisex gloves for cyclists in all weather conditions GORE Selected Fabrics: Fast moisture wicking and extremely breathable Pull-out loop between the fingers, Gel and foam padding on the palm of the hand Breathable materials, Velcro closure, Reflective details GORE C5 Short Gloves, Size: 11, Colour: Black/White, 100592
prodImage
£29.56
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR C5 Short Gloves, Black/Orbit Blue, 8
Unisex gloves for cyclists in all weather conditions GORE Selected Fabrics: Fast moisture wicking and extremely breathable Pull-out loop between the fingers, Gel and foam padding on the palm of the hand Breathable materials, Velcro closure, Reflective details GORE C5 Short Gloves, Size: 8, Colour: Black/Orbit Blue , 100592
prodImage
£29.62
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR C5 Short Gloves, Black, 5
Unisex gloves for cyclists in all weather conditions GORE Selected Fabrics: Fast moisture wicking and extremely breathable Pull-out loop between the fingers, Gel and foam padding on the palm of the hand Breathable materials, Velcro closure, Reflective details GORE C5 Short Gloves, Size: 5, Colour: Black, 100592
prodImage
£30.11
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR C5 Short Gloves, Black/Orbit Blue, 7
Unisex gloves for cyclists in all weather conditions GORE Selected Fabrics: Fast moisture wicking and extremely breathable Pull-out loop between the fingers, Gel and foam padding on the palm of the hand Breathable materials, Velcro closure, Reflective details GORE C5 Short Gloves, Size: 7, Colour: Black/Orbit Blue , 100592
prodImage
£30.28
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR C5 Short Gloves, Black, 8
Unisex gloves for cyclists in all weather conditions GORE Selected Fabrics: Fast moisture wicking and extremely breathable Pull-out loop between the fingers, Gel and foam padding on the palm of the hand Breathable materials, Velcro closure, Reflective details GORE C5 Short Gloves, Size: 8, Colour: Black, 100592
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR C5 Short Gloves, Black/White, 9
Unisex gloves for cyclists in all weather conditions GORE Selected Fabrics: Fast moisture wicking and extremely breathable Pull-out loop between the fingers, Gel and foam padding on the palm of the hand Breathable materials, Velcro closure, Reflective details GORE C5 Short Gloves, Size: 9, Colour: Black/White, 100592
prodImage
£34.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Velcro fastener
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°
Weight
25 g

Price History

1M 3M
Gore Wear C5 Vent Short Gloves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Nice but small
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/07/2020
|
These run VERY small. I originally ordered an L, knowing that European designers of bike clothes regard my meager 150 pounds as "large." (These were designed in Germany.). Putting them on was like applying a...View More tourniquet to the base of each finger. I gave them to my 130-pound wife. They fit her. I then ordered a size XXL, which fit me perfectly. First time in my life I've ever required an XXL in anything,Padding is minimal, with nothing in the center of the palm -- probably tooView Less
Be careful with the unisex and sizing
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/07/2020
|
Be careful with the unisex and sizing, a medium in unisex will not fit a medium in women’s or men’s. Would likely fit a child and that’s it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/04/2020
|
Top
With reviews from

Gore Wear C5 Vent Short Gloves Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
1
4
1
3
0
2
1
0

More from Gore Wear

Gore Wear Lupra Jacket Men
£83.82
Gore Wear Lupra Jacket MenCompare 4 Prices
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket Men
£43.32
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket MenCompare 21 Prices
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket Men
£109.12
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket MenCompare 11 Prices
Gore Wear C3 Overshoe
£49.46
Gore Wear C3 OvershoeCompare 3 Prices
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket Women
£41.25
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket WomenCompare 21 Prices
Gore Wear C5 Shorts Women
£25.10
Gore Wear C5 Shorts WomenCompare 13 Prices
Gore Wear C3 Jersey Men
£35.20
Gore Wear C3 Jersey MenCompare 16 Prices
Gore Wear Impulse short tights women
£18.92
Gore Wear Impulse short tights womenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mavic Aksium Glove Men
£23.46
Compare Prices
16 offers
Gonso Save Pants men
£23.63
Compare Prices
16 offers
Gore Wear Leg warmers
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Craft Greatness Bike Shorts Men
£23.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Men's Active Pants
£23.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gore Wear Passion Shorts Women
£21.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Women's Active Pants
£23.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
O'Neal MTB winter glove
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gore Wear Knee pads
£23.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Advanced Gloves
£24.04
Compare Prices
16 offers
Gore Wear C5 Vent Short Gloves
Amazon EU
prodImage
£23.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel