Vaude Women's Active Pants

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Women's Active Pants
from £19.00to £35.9810 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Road cycling shorts
• Functional seat pad
• Leg cuffs with anti-slip
• Elastic waistband
• Contrast flatlock seams
• Clothing Features: Breathable
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Active Pants
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Women Women's Active Pants #N/A - Black Uni, 34 B011I1PJC8
Cycling pants Performance chamois Breathable, very stretchy, quick-drying Eco-friendly and fair manufacturing
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
VAUDE VAUDO Women Women's Active Pants Pants - black uni, 36 B07K8Y6VPW
Cycling pants performance chamois breathable, very stretchy, quick-drying eco-friendly and fair manufacturing
prodImage
£24.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE VAUDO Women Women's Active Pants Pants - black uni, 46 B07K8Y76JR
Cycling pants performance chamois breathable, very stretchy, quick-drying eco-friendly and fair manufacturing
prodImage
£24.87
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Active Pants Trousers, Womens, Trouser, 04393, Plain Black, 44 (EU) B086T4QFNF
Particularly high elasticity: thanks to the high elastane content and the knitted and woven workmanship, our Vaude cycling shorts for women offer maximum freedom of movement Active cycling seat pad: our padded cycling shorts for women are particularly soft, elastic, skin-friendly thanks to the 8 mm thick foam layer, and Oeko-Tex 100 certified Slim fit cycling clothing: the cycling shorts for women have a comfortable and body-hugging fit, are specially shaped for the female anatomy and seamless to avoid friction Universal short cycling: the functional cycling trousers for women are made from ecological and bluesign-certified main material and are ideal for beginners Green shape label: functional and ecological cycling clothing for women made from sustainable materials. During production, we pay attention to fair working conditions throughout the supply chain
prodImage
£25.23
Shipping: Free
Vaude Active Pants Women's Shorts - Black Uni, 48 B07K9FZXH4
High comfort wearing Elastic waistband Contrasting flatlock seams Perfect fit Ergonomic cut
prodImage
£25.63
Shipping: Free
VAUDE VAUDO Women Women's Active Pants Pants - black uni, 38 B07K8SZR6C
Cycling pants performance chamois breathable, very stretchy, quick-drying eco-friendly and fair manufacturing
prodImage
£27.77
Shipping: Free
VAUDE VAUDO Women Women's Active Pants Pants - black uni, 40 B07K92D21T
Cycling pants performance chamois breathable, very stretchy, quick-drying eco-friendly and fair manufacturing
prodImage
£28.44
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Active Pants Black/Black B0FBS1GK7B
Cycling shorts, functional seat padding Breathable Elastic Quick-drying Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£33.45
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women Active Pants #n/a - Black Uni, Size 50 B07Q9C3RD5
Cycling pants Performance chamois Breathable, very stretchy, quick-drying Eco-friendly and fair manufacturing
prodImage
£34.12
Shipping: Free
VAUDE VAUDO Women Women's Active Pants Pants - black uni, 42 B07K8V78D1
Cycling pants performance chamois breathable, very stretchy, quick-drying eco-friendly and fair manufacturing
prodImage
£35.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Functional seat pad
Leg cuffs with anti-slip
Elastic waistband
Contrast flatlock seams
Clothing Features
Breathable
Material
Elastane, Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Active Pants
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£129.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Drop III rain jacket women
£59.78
Vaude Drop III rain jacket womenCompare 18 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£43.15
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Stripe T
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
100% Celium Gloves
£19.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
GripGrab RaceAqua
£16.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gore Wear Impulse short tights women
£17.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chiba Gel Comfort
£20.57
Compare Prices
42 offers
Gore Wear Impulse Tights Women
£22.06
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Arm Warmer II
£16.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Trixter
£16.84
Compare Prices
64 offers
Vaude Bike Gaiter long
£22.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Women's Active Pants
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel