Vaude Shoecover Minsk III

Price History
• Overshoe
• Gender: Men, Women
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Shoecover Minsk III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Shoecover Minsk III Plain Black B09X71YR53
Overshoe for cycling: water-repellent, wind-resistant and breathable Warming, comfortable cut, fleece lining inside Reflective elements, climate-neutral compensated, environmentally friendly Elastic bridge in the sole area Abrasion-resistant sole tip
prodImage
£23.52
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Shoecover Minsk Iii Unisex Snow Trousers Plain Black B09X72J9K1
Overshoe for cycling: water-repellent, wind-resistant and breathable Warming, comfortable cut, fleece lining inside Reflective elements, climate-neutral compensated, environmentally friendly Elastic bridge in the sole area Abrasion-resistant sole tip
prodImage
£25.40
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Minsk III Overshoes black Size:36-39 B0081ZPWA4
Shoe covers for bike sports Water repellent, wind repellent and breathable Thermal, comfortable cut Eco-friendly manufacturing
prodImage
£27.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Water-repellent, Windproof
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Shoecover Minsk III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£116.78
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£165.14
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Tamaro Shorts
£51.47
Vaude Men's Tamaro ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£113.09
Vaude Men's Moab Rain JacketCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£31.34
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.84
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket II
£106.12
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket IICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gore Wear C5 Shorts Women
£23.54
Compare Prices
15 offers
Craft CORE Essence Jersey Tight Fit M
£23.50
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vaude Men's Qimsa Shirt
£26.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mavic Aksium Glove Men
£23.46
Compare Prices
17 offers
Gore Wear C5 Vent Short Gloves
£23.45
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Knee Warmer II
£19.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gore Wear Knee pads
£23.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Shoecover Wet Light III
£23.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fox Racing Ranger Fire Glove Women
£26.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
100% Hydromatic WP
£23.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Shoecover Minsk III
prodImage
£23.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel