Vaude Minaki III Thermo Cycling Jacket Men

• Cycling jacket
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Extended back, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Minaki III Thermo Cycling Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Men's Minaki Jacket III Jacket B09X1FGY4D
Lightweight insulation jacket for cyclists Warm, wind- and water-repellent Pre-shaped sleeves Sporty cut Climate-neutral compensation; environmentally friendly. Water resistance level: waterproof
prodImage
£122.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Extended back, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Minaki III Thermo Cycling Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
great experience
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/04/2024
|
The product is very nice, the size ideal for me. Very good feeling! Thank you very much!
High quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/12/2023
|
Perfect protection for cold weather! (Tested by -5°).Highly recommended
With reviews from

Vaude Minaki III Thermo Cycling Jacket Men Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£116.78
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£155.23
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Tamaro Shorts
£51.47
Vaude Men's Tamaro ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£113.09
Vaude Men's Moab Rain JacketCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£31.34
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.84
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£51.99
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 24 Prices
Vaude Ledro Shorts Women
£37.17
Vaude Ledro Shorts WomenCompare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Yaras V Jacket Women
£122.62
Compare Prices
15 offers
O'Neal Protector Short
£122.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Escape Bike Jacket Women
£98.60
Compare Prices
17 offers
Specialized Pro Road
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endura SingleTrack Jacket II Men
£118.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Bohusleden 2.5L Jacket L
£142.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso Save Therm Women
£126.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee Pad
£117.42
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Women's TVL Skoj
£129.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Yaras Rain Jacket II Men
£109.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Minaki III Thermo Cycling Jacket Men
prodImage
£122.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel