Gonso Save Therm Women

Manufacturer: Gonso
Gonso Save Therm Women
from £135.722 offersManufacturer: GonsoPrice History
• Gender: Women
• Bike Jacket
• Material: G-Tex, Primaloft Silver
• Features: Waterproof, windproof, breathable, high thermal insulation
• Hood: Stowable in collar
• Closure type: Zipper, with side pockets
Show all product details
Best Prices
£135.72
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£204.23
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gonso Save Jacket Therm W, Rich Soil, 42, 3000589 B0FL1RQQT2
Wide fit Taped seams, 100% waterproof, 10,000 mm hydrostatic head High heat insulation Ergonomically pre-shaped sleeves, elasticated hood neckline Width-adjustable hem, fashionable elements with reflection
prodImage
£135.72
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sura Therm, Women's cycling jacket, Waterproof rain jacket, Waterproof up to 10,000 mm & windproof, G-Tex, Warm Primaloft Silver Insulation, Wide fit, PFC-free
Loose-fitting functional jacket for a range of cycling adventures with uncompromising weather protection, Especially for cold days down to -10 °C Waterproof and windproof for maximum rain protection thanks to a 10,000 mm water column, Primaloft Silver Insulation for particularly high thermal efficiency Elasticated hood neckline, Ergonomically preformed sleeves and adjustable hem width for extra comfort, Fashionable reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sura Therm, Waterproof Women's Rain Jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 40
prodImage
£204.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bike Jacket
Material: G-Tex, Primaloft Silver
Features: Waterproof, windproof, breathable, high thermal insulation
Hood: Stowable in collar
Closure type: Zipper, with side pockets
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Gonso Save Therm Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gonso

Gonso Portland
£77.40
Gonso PortlandCompare 15 Prices
Gonso Billy V2
£36.98
Gonso Billy V2Compare 1 Prices
Gonso Ruth 3/4
£72.73
Gonso Ruth 3/4Compare 9 Prices
Gonso Save Therm Men
£136.91
Gonso Save Therm MenCompare 8 Prices
Gonso Mira
£74.51
Gonso MiraCompare 4 Prices
Gonso Sitivo Tight W
£44.91
Gonso Sitivo Tight WCompare 17 Prices
Gonso Sitivo U M
£29.98
Gonso Sitivo U MCompare 23 Prices
Gonso Sitivo Jersey M
£63.43
Gonso Sitivo Jersey MCompare 62 Prices
Gonso Lisa
£33.85
Gonso LisaCompare 1 Prices
Gonso Nevel
£28.98
Gonso NevelCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endura MT500 Freezing Point Hose
£134.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro Shorts
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
O'Neal Tsunami Rain Jacket
£124.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Women's TVL Skoj
£123.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Posta Jacket
£103.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee Pad
£121.63
Compare Prices
10 offers
Endura MT500 D3O Protector Vest Men
£149.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endura MT500 Waterproof Jacket II Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Castelli Raddoppia 2 Jacket
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Posta VI Softshell Cycling Jacket Men
£120.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso Save Therm Women
prodImage
£135.72
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£204.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel