Vaude Yaras V Jacket Women

Price History
• Cycling Jacket
• Gender: Women
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Yaras V Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Yaras V MAG8633021
A travel outfit that stands up to all the elements with a nice mottled look to face the bad weather. The elastic 2.5-layer rain jacket is essential for all cycling outings. The Yaras Jacket V for women impresses with its discreet features. The extended cut at the backside protects against splashes from the rear wheel. The hood can be worn over a helmet and adjusts perfectly to the helmet or head using a cord lock device. Its comfortable equipment includes a covered two-way zip, ventilation under the armpits, pre-shaped sleeves, adjustable cuffs, and reflective elements at the back of the sleeves. The two front pockets are closed with water-repellent zips. An adjustable drawstring at the waist ensures a great feminine look. The women's rain jacket features a horizontal ventilation pleat at the back that actively enhances the jacket’s excellent breathability, primarily made from recycled materials. The rain outfit for cycling is completed with the Yaras Rain Pants. This product has been ...
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Yaras V MAG8633025
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Yaras V MAG8633033
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Yaras V MAG8633024
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Yaras V MAG8633030
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Yaras V MAG8633027
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Yaras V MAG8633017
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Yaras V MAG8633020
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Yaras V MAG8633019
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Yaras V MAG8633031
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Yaras V MAG8633026
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Yaras V MAG8633032
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Yaras V MAG8633023
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Yaras V MAG8633034
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Yaras V MAG8633018
prodImage
£128.13
£145.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Gender
Women
Material
Elastane, Polyester

Price History

1M
Vaude Yaras V Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£116.78
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£165.14
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Tamaro Shorts
£51.47
Vaude Men's Tamaro ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£113.09
Vaude Men's Moab Rain JacketCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£31.34
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.84
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket II
£106.12
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket IICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endura MT500 Waterproof Jacket Women
£119.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endura SingleTrack Jacket II Men
£118.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Kuro Rain Jacket Women
£99.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gonso Save Therm Women
£126.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura MT500 Freezing Point Hose
£118.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Road Vueltano
£100.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee Pad
£117.42
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Cyclist Padded Parka II Women
£115.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Specialized Pro Road
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
O'Neal STV Long Sleeve Protector
£106.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Yaras V Jacket Women
prodImage
£122.62
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£122.62
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£122.62
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£122.62
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel