Vaude Karakorum Pro

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Karakorum Pro
from £129.99to £291.355 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Bicycle Bag
• Volume: 65 L
• Material: Polyethylene terephthalate (PET)
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Mounting Type: Luggage Rack Mount
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre x H60 Centimetre
• Weight: 2,280 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Karakorum Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vaude Karakorum Pro 65 L Bike Panniers
Vaude Karakorum Pro 65 L Bike Panniers, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Karakorum Pro 68 L pannier bag for bicycles in black, Stylish bike rack bag, 100% Waterproof, Rear bike pannier, Easy Attachment LU332 / BK RIGHT
EASY: Thanks to the QMR 2.0 attachment system, the cycling panniers fits on round luggage rack tubes with a diameter of 8-16 mm. Easy attachment and removal of the bike pannier bags on the bike SPACE: The bike pannier bags offers 68L of storage space and has three separate pockets. The side pockets have large openings and a front compartment. Attachable luggage net for additional luggage USAGE: The bags of the cycle pannier bags are connected to each other using a top case. The top case can be easily transformed into a daypack or a cycling backpack. Includes a rain cover MATERIAL: The luggage rack bag is made of 100% recycled polyester. The contrast material is made of 50% recycled polyester. The bike panniers is PVC-free and water-repellent thanks to Eco Finish SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully offset through certified Gold Standard climate protection projects by "myclimate"
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Karakorum Pro 68 L pannier bag for bicycles in black, Stylish bike rack bag, 100% Waterproof, Rear bike pannier, Easy Attachment LU332 / BK RIGHT
EASY: Thanks to the QMR 2.0 attachment system, the cycling panniers fits on round luggage rack tubes with a diameter of 8-16 mm. Easy attachment and removal of the bike pannier bags on the bike SPACE: The bike pannier bags offers 68L of storage space and has three separate pockets. The side pockets have large openings and a front compartment. Attachable luggage net for additional luggage USAGE: The bags of the cycle pannier bags are connected to each other using a top case. The top case can be easily transformed into a daypack or a cycling backpack. Includes a rain cover MATERIAL: The luggage rack bag is made of 100% recycled polyester. The contrast material is made of 50% recycled polyester. The bike panniers is PVC-free and water-repellent thanks to Eco Finish SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully offset through certified Gold Standard climate protection projects by "myclimate"
prodImage
£156.31
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Karakorum Pro 68 L pannier bag for bicycles in black, Stylish bike rack bag, 100% Waterproof, Rear bike pannier, Easy Attachment B08L63V21N
EASY: Thanks to the QMR 2.0 attachment system, the cycling panniers fits on round luggage rack tubes with a diameter of 8-16 mm. Easy attachment and removal of the bike pannier bags on the bike SPACE: The bike pannier bags offers 68L of storage space and has three separate pockets. The side pockets have large openings and a front compartment. Attachable luggage net for additional luggage USAGE: The bags of the cycle pannier bags are connected to each other using a top case. The top case can be easily transformed into a daypack or a cycling backpack. Includes a rain cover MATERIAL: The luggage rack bag is made of 100% recycled polyester. The contrast material is made of 50% recycled polyester. The bike panniers is PVC-free and water-repellent thanks to Eco Finish SUSTAINABLE: VAUDE has been carbon-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully offset through certified Gold Standard climate protection projects by "myclimate"
prodImage
£188.31
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Karakorum Pro 68 L pannier bag for bicycles in black, Stylish bike rack bag, 100% Waterproof, Rear bike pannier, Easy Attachment 160852
Features EASY: Thanks to the QMR 2.0 attachment system, the cycling panniers fits on round luggage rack tubes with a diameter of 8-16 mm. Easy...
prodImage
£291.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre x H60 Centimetre
Weight:2,280 g
Properties
Volume:65 L
Material:Polyethylene terephthalate (PET)
Side Pocket:Yes
Mounting Type:Luggage Rack Mount

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Karakorum Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Drop III rain jacket women
£59.78
Vaude Drop III rain jacket womenCompare 18 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£43.15
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Augsburg IV M
£116.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Cyclist Pack Waxed
£110.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Light
£113.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude OnTour Front
£112.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Luminum II Bicycle Bag
£139.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Bayreuth IV M
£110.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude eSilkroad Plus
£100.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack QR
£150.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortlieb Seat Pack 11 l
£150.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Challenge Saddle Bag Large
£112.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Karakorum Pro
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Sport & Leisure
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£188.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel