Ergon BA2 E Protect

Price History
• Backpack
• Volume: 10 L
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Weight: 930 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon BA2 E Protect
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon BA2 Backpack, Black, 10 Litre EG-45000847
Main compartment has 4 inner pockets BP100 back protector included Perfect fit harness system Rear facing fixed action camera mount 10 Litre capacity
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon BA2 Backpack, Black, 10 Litre 11657467
Main compartment has 4 inner pockets BP100 back protector included Perfect fit harness system Rear facing fixed action camera mount 10 Litre capacity
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon BA2 E Protect Backpack EG45000847
Ergon BA2 E Protect Backpack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£151.95
Shipping: Free
Ergon B'Pack Ba2 Enduro Protect Black Backpacks ‎EG-45000847
Ergon B'Pack Ba2 Enduro Protect Black Backpacks, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£178.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:930 g
Properties
Volume:10 L
Material:Nylon, Polyester
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon BA2 E Protect
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon GP1-S BioCork Rohloff/Nexus
£25.72
Ergon GP1-S BioCork Rohloff/NexusCompare 2 Prices
Ergon GP1-L Regular
£44.28
Ergon GP1-L RegularCompare 1 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£125.32
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 6 Prices
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L Men
£122.99
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L MenCompare 4 Prices
Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£87.99
Ergon SR Pro Men M/LCompare 6 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
£103.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core PrimeCompare 9 Prices
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
£33.95
Ergon GP1-L GripShiftCompare 3 Prices
Ergon GA2
£18.36
Ergon GA2Compare 15 Prices
Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£51.87
Ergon ST Gel S/M MenCompare 6 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£108.49
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Recycle Back
£147.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£140.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude OnTour Back
£132.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Luminum II Bicycle Bag
£130.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Light
£112.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude CityGo Bike 23
£129.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Bayreuth IV L
£147.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Mainhattan 17 + 10
£126.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe Pair
£123.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Augsburg IV M
£125.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon BA2 E Protect
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£151.95
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£178.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel