Ortlieb Back-Roller Plus CR pair

Price History
• Bicycle bag for rear wheel
• Material: PVC-free, abrasion-resistant
• Volume: 40 liters, 20 liters per bag
• Closure: roll closure, high-visibility reflectors
• Inner compartments: 2, Quick-Lock 2.1 mounting system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortlieb Back-Roller Plus CR pair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ortlieb Back-Roller Plus Saddle Bag, Kiwi - Moss Green, 42 x 32 x 17 cm, 2 x 20 L B09RQ1X51T
Quick Lock Bright reflectors Waterproof material Ortlieb
prodImage
£173.02
£191.76
Shipping: £18.74
with shipping: £18.74
Lowest total price
Ortlieb Back Roller Plus Core Pannier Bag OF5205
Ortlieb Back Roller Plus Core Pannier Bag, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£185.50
Shipping: Free
Ortlieb F5204 Back-Roller Plus Gym Bag Unisex Adult granite - black Size One Size B00SG4G6SW
3M Scotchlite reflectors Integrated internal pocket Robust, waterproof Cordura fabric with an elegant fabric look
prodImage
£199.61
£221.94
Shipping: £22.33
with shipping: £22.33
Product Details
Bicycle bag for rear wheel
Material: PVC-free, abrasion-resistant
Volume: 40 liters, 20 liters per bag
Closure: roll closure, high-visibility reflectors
Inner compartments: 2, Quick-Lock 2.1 mounting system

Price History

1M 3M
Ortlieb Back-Roller Plus CR pair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortlieb

Ortlieb Trunk Bag RC
£147.26
Ortlieb Trunk Bag RCCompare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Seat-Pack L
£175.42
Ortlieb Seat-Pack LCompare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Fork-Pack 4.1 l
£60.95
Ortlieb Fork-Pack 4.1 lCompare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Seat Pack 11 l
£159.00
Ortlieb Seat Pack 11 lCompare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack QR
£159.00
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack QRCompare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Fork-Pack Plus 5.8 l
£66.25
Ortlieb Fork-Pack Plus 5.8 lCompare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Back-Roller City (pair)
£160.78
Ortlieb Back-Roller City (pair)Compare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Saddle-Bag Two 4.1L
£62.74
Ortlieb Saddle-Bag Two 4.1LCompare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Sport Scooter City
£139.67
Ortlieb Sport Scooter CityCompare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack M
£127.20
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon BA2 E Protect
£148.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Bayreuth IV L
£147.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Recycle Back
£147.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Trail Pro 16 S/M
£198.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Paramount 26L
£153.42
Compare Prices
13 offers
Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 l
£207.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Moab Pro 22 II
£161.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude OnTour Back
£132.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Luminum II Bicycle Bag
£130.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Trail Pro 26 S/M
£177.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortlieb Back-Roller Plus CR pair
Amazon US
prodImage
£173.02
Shipping: £18.74
biketart*
prodImage
£185.50
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£199.61
Shipping: £22.33
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel