Evoc Trail Pro 16 S/M

Price History
• Protector backpack
• Level 2 back protector
• Weight: 1000 g
• Dimensions: 26 x 50 x 12 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Trail Pro 16 S/M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
EVOC TRAIL PRO 16l protector backpack for day tours & trail riding (backpack with LITESHIELD PLUS back protector, extra light, 3l hydration bladder compartment, size: S/M), stone grey/carbon grey B0BJPT92L9
Maximum protection for the back: The backpack comes with the new TÜV/GS certified LITESHIELD PLUS back protector on level 2 (CE-NORM EN 1621-2) for superior 95% shock absorption! Optimal back support and maximum comfort: the backpack can be individually adjusted to your shoulder width thanks to the BRACE LINK elements on the shoulder straps (BODY HUGGING). Lightweight backpack: The extremely lightweight bike backpack does not weigh much on the shoulders and offers unbelievable carrying comfort thanks to wide hip fins and the AIRO FLEX hip belt! Practical bike bag: In the large capacity of 16 litres, the backpack accommodates, among other things, a compartment for a 3-litre hydration bladder and a practical tool compartment at the front that can be opened with just one flick of the wrist! Scope of delivery: EVOC TRAIL PRO 16l protector backpack for MTB trail riding and other outdoor activities - incl. rain cover - volume: 16 l, weight: 1000 g, dimensions: 26 x 50 x 12 cm, colour: stone grey/carbon grey
prodImage
£198.64
Shipping: Free
EVOC Trail Pro Protector Backpack 16L 2022: MULTICOLOUR 16L S/M EV726487
EVOC Trail Pro Protector Backpack 16L 2022: MULTICOLOUR 16L S/M, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£206.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Trail Pro Protector Backpack 16L 2024: DENIM 16L S/M EV730439
EVOC Trail Pro Protector Backpack 16L 2024: DENIM 16L S/M, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC TRAIL PRO 16l protector backpack for day tours & trail riding (Size: S/M, LITESHIELD PLUS back protector, lightweight, wide hip fins, 3l hydration bladder compartment), Black/Carbon Grey
Maximum protection for the back: This cycling backpack includes an ergonomically shaped high quality level 2 back protector (CE standard EN 1621-2) with 95% shock absorption. Optimal back support and maximum comfort: This EVOC backpack can be individually adjusted to your shoulder width thanks to the BRACE LINK elements on the shoulder straps. Extremely lightweight: This cycling hydration backpack weighs only 1100g! Combine this with the AIRO FLEX hip belt and the extra wide hip wings, makes it unbelievably comfortable. Large capacity: 16 litres of space means there is room for bicycle accessories, a hydration bag up to 3 litres, a wide-opening tool pocket and a sturdy helmet attachment which makes it perfect as a mountain bike backpack. Box contents: EVOC TRAIL PRO 16L protector backpack for MTB trail riding and other outdoor activities - Rain cover only included with TRAIL PRO 16l & 26l - Volume: 16L - Weight: 1000g - Dimensions: 26 x 50 x 12 cm - Colour: Black / Carbon Grey
prodImage
£260.68
£285.51
Shipping: £24.83
with shipping: £24.83
More offers
EVOC Trail Pro Protector Backpack 16L 2023: STONE/CARBON GREY 16L S/M EV729402
EVOC Trail Pro Protector Backpack 16L 2023: STONE/CARBON GREY 16L S/M, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Trail Pro Protector Backpack 16L 2022: CURRY/DENIM 16L S/M EV726463
EVOC Trail Pro Protector Backpack 16L 2022: CURRY/DENIM 16L S/M, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protector backpack
Level 2 back protector
Weight: 1000 g
Dimensions: 26 x 50 x 12 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Trail Pro 16 S/M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 l
£849.00
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 lCompare 3 Prices
Evoc Bike Bag
£318.71
Evoc Bike BagCompare 7 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP S
£31.95
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP SCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Seat Pack Boa S
£52.95
Evoc Seat Pack Boa SCompare 1 Prices
Evoc Seat Bag Tour M
£22.99
Evoc Seat Bag Tour MCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Padded Bike Cover
£65.28
Evoc Padded Bike CoverCompare 3 Prices
Evoc MTB Wheel Bag
£114.99
Evoc MTB Wheel BagCompare 3 Prices
Evoc Bike Cover
£78.18
Evoc Bike CoverCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Handlebar Pack Boa M
£83.81
Evoc Handlebar Pack Boa MCompare 1 Prices
Evoc Trail Pro 26 S/M
£177.55
Evoc Trail Pro 26 S/MCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Trail Pro 16 S/M
prodImage
£198.64
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£206.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£260.68
Shipping: £24.83
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel