Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 l

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 l
from £848.80to £1,195.953 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Bicycle Transport Bag
• Volume: 300 L
• Material: PU-coated
• Top handle and side handle
• With 3 wheels
• Maximum wheelbase: 112 cm
• Maximum handlebar width: 50 cm
• Maximum saddle height: 86 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC Road Bike Bag PRO Bike Case (Foldable Bike Transport Bag for Road & Triathlon Bikes, Remove Cockpit & Saddle, Clip-ON Wheel 3.0, max. wheelbase 112 cm, with Bike Stand PRO) B0FVVHD34M
Well-designed bike case: The ROAD BIKE BAG PRO bike bag allows you to transport customised road and triathlon bikes without having to adjust or remove the cockpit or saddle – only the wheels need to be removed. Bike bag with hybrid protection: The innovative hybrid construction combines the stability of a hard-shell case with the flexibility of a bike transport bag and offers optimum protection thanks to the impact- and pressure-resistant polycarbonate lid and base. Safe handling: A variably adjustable stabiliser protects the bike from lateral pressure. The bike case has a sturdy chassis with replaceable skate wheels and various handle options for easy handling. Optimised mobility: The new, smoother-running CLIP-ON WHEEL 3.0 is positioned more centrally, which improves load distribution and makes it easier to transport the bicycle over long distances. Scope of delivery: EVOC ROAD BIKE BAG PRO bike case, foldable bike transport bag for road & triathlon bikes – max. wheelbase 112 cm – weight: 10,000 g – dimensions: 139 x 91 x 50 cm – volume: 300 L – colour: black
prodImage
£848.80
Shipping: Free
EVOC Road Bike Bag PRO Bike Case (Foldable Bike Transport Bag for Road & Triathlon Bikes, Remove Cockpit & Saddle, Clip-ON Wheel 3.0, max. wheelbase 112 cm, with Bike Stand PRO) MAG13469114
Well-designed bike case: The ROAD BIKE BAG PRO bike bag allows you to transport customised road and triathlon bikes without having to adjust or remove the cockpit or saddle – only the wheels need to be removed. Bike bag with hybrid protection: The innovative hybrid construction combines the stability of a hard-shell case with the flexibility of a bike transport bag and offers optimum protection thanks to the impact- and pressure-resistant polycarbonate lid and base. Safe handling: A variably adjustable stabiliser protects the bike from lateral pressure. The bike case has a sturdy chassis with replaceable skate wheels and various handle options for easy handling. Optimised mobility: The new, smoother-running CLIP-ON WHEEL 3.0 is positioned more centrally, which improves load distribution and makes it easier to transport the bicycle over long distances. Scope of delivery: EVOC ROAD BIKE BAG PRO bike case, foldable bike transport bag for road & triathlon bikes – max. wheelbase 112 cm – weight: 10,000 g – dimensions: 139 x 91 x 50 cm – volume: 300 L – colour: black
prodImage
£848.80
Shipping: Free
EVOC Road Bike Bag PRO Bike Transport Bag (300L, Max Wheelbase 106cm, Black, One Size)
Efficient transport bag: The bicycle bag is BIKE FITTING PROOF, which means the bike can be packed away easily for travel or storage without having to remove or readjust the cockpit or saddle. Hybrid construction: This EVOC bag is lightweight and extremely safe due to the hybrid construction of soft and hard materials. On top is an impact and pressure resistant poly carbonate shell. Maximum mobility: The bike bag storage is easy to transport thanks to the extra-wide Clip-On Wheel chassis and various handle options, which means transport through the airport is made simple. Optimally protected: The extra-wide lockable chassis, offers maximum protection and thanks to the TSA lock you get piece of mind knowing everything inside the bag is protected against theft. Box contents: EVOC ROAD BIKE BAG PRO bike transport bag - CLIP-ON WHEEL 2.0 - 2 ROAD BIKE WHEEL BAGS - ROAD BIKE STAND - COCKPIT PAD - side stabiliser - max. wheelbase 106 cm - colour: Black
prodImage
£1,195.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: PU-coated
Top handle and side handle
With 3 wheels
Maximum wheelbase: 112 cm
Maximum handlebar width: 50 cm
Maximum saddle height: 86 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W130 Centimetre x D53 Centimetre x H92 Centimetre
Weight:11.7 kg
Properties
Volume:300 L

Price History

1M
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Bike Bag
£250.26
Evoc Bike BagCompare 14 Prices
Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 l
£199.99
Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 lCompare 7 Prices
Evoc Bike Rack Cover Road
£115.95
Evoc Bike Rack Cover RoadCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP S
£31.95
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP SCompare 12 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP M
£37.95
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP MCompare 12 Prices
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12
£97.95
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12Compare 7 Prices
Evoc Chain Cover MTB
£22.95
Evoc Chain Cover MTBCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 l
£36.34
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 lCompare 2 Prices
Evoc Handlebar Pack Boa M
£126.99
Evoc Handlebar Pack Boa MCompare 1 Prices
Evoc MTB Wheel Bag
£90.00
Evoc MTB Wheel BagCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 l
prodImage
£848.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£848.80
Shipping: Free
Leisure Lakes Bikes
prodImage
£1,195.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel