Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Lamello

• Handlebar basket
• High-quality durable plastic
• For mounting on the handlebar with KlickFix handlebar adapter
• Height-adjustable adapter plate
• Foldable wide carrying handle
• Dimensions: 28 x 39 x 28 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Lamello
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rixen & Kaul Lamello Large Front Basket - Black 19692091
Weather resistant basket made out of polypropylene material. Big volume, with a comfortable handle. Adjustable height with an adapter plate for the KLICKfix handlebar adapter (sold separately).
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
High-quality durable plastic
For mounting on the handlebar with KlickFix handlebar adapter
Height-adjustable adapter plate
Foldable wide carrying handle
Dimensions: 28 x 39 x 28 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Lamello
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Smartbag Touch
£67.79
Rixen & Kaul Smartbag TouchCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour
£36.28
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix ContourCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£64.63
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£94.02
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.11
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Allrounder Mini
£39.98
Rixen & Kaul Allrounder MiniCompare 4 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£78.74
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Masterlock Reflective (8394)
£43.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Alien 3
£43.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Chariot Axle Coupling QR
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Wall anchor WBA 60 B/SB
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool DS-2
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pitlock Set 03
£52.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool TAP-3
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Bike Cover Road
£42.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin Edge Aero Handlebar Mount
£35.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak MTX BeamRack E-Type
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Lamello
TradeINN
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel