Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus

Manufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
from £75.69to £160.793 offersManufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
• Rack pack bag
• Main compartment with double zipper
• Fabric flap
• Bottle pocket on the back, attachable with a fastening strap
• Reflector
• Lamp holder
• Carrying handle
• Rain cover
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KlickFix 561205 Unisex bicycle bag Rackpack 1 Plus for Rackt luggage rack bag, black, 28 x 35 x 48 cm B004URMYKI
Luggage carrier bag Content: One piece biking With reflector With double zipper Plenty of additional storage space
prodImage
£75.69
Shipping: Free
KlickFix Unisex Adult Rackpack 1+ Luggage Bag, Black, 1 Size B078GSHHCL
Country of origin: China Package weight: 1160.0 g Package dimensions (L x W x H): 28.0 x 35.0 x 28.0 cm Colour: black
prodImage
£94.70
Shipping: Free
KlickFix 561205 Unisex bicycle bag Rackpack 1 Plus for Rackt luggage rack bag, black, 28 x 35 x 48 cm
Features Luggage carrier bag Content: One piece biking With reflector With double zipper Plenty of additional storage space Product...
prodImage
£160.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Main compartment with double zipper
Fabric flap
Bottle pocket on the back, attachable with a fastening strap
Reflector
Lamp holder
Carrying handle
Rain cover
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28 Centimetre x H35 Centimetre x L28 cm
Weight:1 kg
Properties
Volume:18 L
Material:Plastic
Waterproof:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:No
Front Compartment:No
Side Pocket:Yes
Mounting Type:Luggage Rack Mount

Price History

1M
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.61
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£66.41
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City Bag
£56.49
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City BagCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Caddy
£15.95
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix CaddyCompare 5 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£96.90
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contoura
£51.99
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix ContouraCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
£38.82
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MiniCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Racktime Odin
£63.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Shield Pannier 25 l Pair
£78.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Trailfront II
£72.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Top Case (PL)
£71.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 6
£71.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude eBack Single
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude ReCycle Pro Single
£70.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pair
£70.29
Compare Prices
15 offers
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
prodImage
£75.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel