Topeak TourGuide DX

Price History
• Bicycle Bag
• Material: Nylon
• Storage volume: 4.56 l Dimensions
• Length: 216 mm
• Width: 165 mm
• Height: 266 mm
• Weight: 670 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak TourGuide DX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Topeak Handlebar Bag Tourguide Dx TT3022B2
Topeak Handlebar Bag Tourguide Dx, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£70.02
Shipping: Free
Topeak Tour Guide DX with Fixer 8 Quickclick Handlebar Bag Black, 27 x 21.5 x 26.6 cm, 7.70 Liter, TT3022B TT3022B2
Constructed from 1800D/840D nylon; Fully padded Divided main compartment, front accessory pocket, top pocket and a clear map pocket Quick release handlebar mounting system with removable accessory bar Quick Release Includes carry handle, rain cover and removable shoulder strap 3M reflective strip for added visibility
prodImage
£73.36
£78.35
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Topeak Handlebar Bag Tourguide DX
Topeak Handlebar Bag Tourguide DX, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Tourguide DX Bicycle Handlebar Bag, 8.1 Litre Capacity, Black 4566767
An extremely durable and multi-featured bag for extended touring, commuting or day trips. 1800/840 Denier with Teflon coating Large capacity, fully padded divided main compartment, top pocket, front pocket and clear map pocket Padded carrying handle and detachable shoulder strap 3M reflective strip Positive locking, QuickClick handlebar bracket with mounting device for cycle computer (Fixer 8) Rain cover included 27x21.5x26.6cm 7.7L 1230g
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Nylon
Storage volume: 4.56 l Dimensions
Length: 216 mm
Width: 165 mm
Height: 266 mm
Weight: 670 g

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak TourGuide DX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory Kit
£38.44
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory KitCompare 3 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 2 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£26.99
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 10 Prices
Topeak TetraRack M2
£85.16
Topeak TetraRack M2Compare 1 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 10 l
£54.99
Topeak BackLoader 10 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak RaceRocket MT
£27.00
Topeak RaceRocket MTCompare 6 Prices
Topeak TrunkBag DXP Strap
£86.79
Topeak TrunkBag DXP StrapCompare 1 Prices
Topeak LineUp stand
£59.99
Topeak LineUp standCompare 7 Prices
Topeak FrontLoader
£54.99
Topeak FrontLoaderCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Basil Bohème Double Bag
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Weybridge 25 + 5
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Handlebar DryBag
£72.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£69.37
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Trailfront II
£71.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Basil City Handbag MIK
£59.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pair
£71.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (MIK)
£68.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Allegra
£60.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Racktime Talis Eco Pannier Bag
£67.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak TourGuide DX
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£70.02
Shipping: Free
Swinnerton Cycles LTD
prodImage
£73.36
Shipping: £4.99
biketart*
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel