Basil Miles double bag MIK

Manufacturer: Basil
Basil Miles double bag MIK
from £49.99to £96.993 offersManufacturer: Basil
• Double bag
• Capacity: approx. 34 liters
• Can be used as a shoulder bag
• Waterproof
• Reflective details
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Basil Miles double bag MIK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Basil Miles Double Bag - Black Slate - 32L
Basil Miles Double Bag - Black Slate - 32L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Basil Miles Double Bag - Black, 32 L B01MCVGW2W
Spread the cycling joy Trendy designs International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Basil Miles MIK Double Pannier Bag, Black Lime, 37 Litre 148058236
With a capacity of no less than 34L, you can store a lot in the Basil Miles Double Bag MIK The extra reflective parts and the possibility to add LED lighting to this bag make cycling safer in the dark. Including pre-assembled MIK Adapter plate Suitable for MIK system carriers or a MIK carrier plate (sold separately)
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Double bag
Capacity: approx. 34 liters
Can be used as a shoulder bag
Waterproof
Reflective details

Price History

1M 3M
Basil Miles double bag MIK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Basil

Basil Portland Front Carrier
£77.40
Basil Portland Front CarrierCompare 2 Prices
Basil Miles XL Pro MIK
£103.56
Basil Miles XL Pro MIKCompare 8 Prices
Basil Cento Rattan Look
£41.99
Basil Cento Rattan LookCompare 2 Prices
Basil Urban Dry Business
£68.66
Basil Urban Dry BusinessCompare 2 Prices
Basil Bohème City
£43.42
Basil Bohème CityCompare 3 Prices
Basil Bohème
£54.60
Basil BohèmeCompare 5 Prices
Basil Cento Tech Fiber
£99.42
Basil Cento Tech FiberCompare 3 Prices
Basil City Shopper
£53.99
Basil City ShopperCompare 4 Prices
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 l
£96.49
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 lCompare 4 Prices
Basil Weave WP
£27.60
Basil Weave WPCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zefal Z Adventure R11
£49.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bicycles Carrier Bag
£50.47
Compare Prices
22 offers
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Topeak Tour Guide Handlebar Bag
£49.21
Compare Prices
13 offers
Racktime Agnetha
£49.13
Compare Prices
11 offers
Zefal Z Traveler 60
£49.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Frame Pack WP S
£48.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak BackLoader 6 l
£46.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Silkroad L
£48.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Basil Miles double bag MIK
driveden
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel