Deuter Valbona 20+5

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Valbona 20+5
from £58.37to £59.215 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Rear wheel bag with BagFix mount
• Volume expansion by 5 liters
• Side zip pocket and organizer unit
• Removable rain cover and reflective elements
• Carry handle, detachable shoulder strap, edge protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Valbona 20+5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Valbona 20+5 Pannier B0C823VX32
The BagFix mount is adaptable to any conventional rack. The top loader with roll-top allows for a volume expansion of 5 litres. All important items can be safely stored in the organiser unit and in a side zip compartment. The removable rain cover protects the rear pannier from rain and splashing water and ensures better visibility on cloudy days. Thanks to the carrying handle and the detachable shoulder strap, the bag can also be carried comfortably on foot.
prodImage
£58.37
Shipping: Free
Deuter Valbona 20+5 Pannier B0C821HQCD
prodImage
£58.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Valbona 20+5 Pannier B0C823P5B6
prodImage
£58.54
Shipping: Free
Deuter Valbona 20+5 Pannier B0C824ZVXF
prodImage
£58.77
Shipping: Free
Deuter Valbona 20+5 Pannier B0C822YYDD
prodImage
£59.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rear wheel bag with BagFix mount
Volume expansion by 5 liters
Side zip pocket and organizer unit
Removable rain cover and reflective elements
Carry handle, detachable shoulder strap, edge protection

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Valbona 20+5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Weybridge 20 + 5
£59.99
Deuter Weybridge 20 + 5Compare 2 Prices
Deuter Road One
£54.53
Deuter Road OneCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Energy Bag
£11.64
Deuter Energy BagCompare 2 Prices
Deuter E-Pocket
£32.35
Deuter E-PocketCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Cabezon HB 14 (3231023)
£90.00
Deuter Cabezon HB 14 (3231023)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Phone Bag 0.7
£23.06
Deuter Phone Bag 0.7Compare 1 Prices
Deuter Cabezon FB 6
£59.99
Deuter Cabezon FB 6Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Mondego HB 8
£53.37
Deuter Mondego HB 8Compare 2 Prices
Deuter Triangle Bag 1.7
£15.32
Deuter Triangle Bag 1.7Compare 3 Prices
Deuter Bike Bag 1.2 Bottle
£25.27
Deuter Bike Bag 1.2 BottleCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortlieb Fork-Pack 4.1 l
£57.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (i-Rack)
£57.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pair
£69.67
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude OnTour Box L
£57.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Trailfront II
£70.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Pannier Dry Bag
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Urban Dry Business
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Daypack Box 8 l
£55.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Daypack
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Valbona 20+5
prodImage
£58.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel