Zefal Z Traveler 60

Manufacturer: Zefal
Zefal Z Traveler 60
from £48.08to £57.735 offersManufacturer: Zefal
• Bicycle Bag
• Included rain cover
• Volume: 20 L
• Material: Polyester
• Waterproof: Optional
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Mounting Type: Luggage Rack Mount
• Dimensions: W180 mm x H220 mm x L320 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zefal Z Traveler 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
231151 - rear carrier bag traveler 60 20l, Black B01K7VORFU
The Z Traveller 60 Rack Bag boasts a large, expandable volume thanks to its pannier-like opening It mounts to the rack using a Velcro strap fitting system making it compatible with all types of pannier racks It also has a smartphone pocket and side pocket It's made with a highly resistant fabric so it won't scuff easily and won't get damaged if the bike falls or knocks against something The outer shell also works as a rain cover making it water resistant for when you get caught in a downpour or for the morning rainy commute
prodImage
£48.08
Shipping: Free
FS Zefal Z Traveller 60 Rack Top Bag 20L Made From Resistant Polyester 840D
Zefal Z Traveller 60 Rack Top Bag 20L Made From Resistant Polyester 840D, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£49.75
Shipping: Free
Zéfal Zefal Unisex's Z Traveller Pannier Rack Bag Z Traveller 60 ZR300
Zefal Unisex's Z Traveller Pannier Rack Bag Z Traveller 60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£52.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zéfal Zefal Cycle Bicycle Bike Z Traveller 60 Rack Bag Black - 20 L ZR300
Zefal Cycle Bicycle Bike Z Traveller 60 Rack Bag Black - 20 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£57.73
Shipping: Free
Zéfal Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike Z Traveller 60 Rack Bag Black - 20 L ZR300
Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike Z Traveller 60 Rack Bag Black - 20 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£57.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Included rain cover
Dimensions
Dimensions:W180 mm x H220 mm x L320 Millimetre
Weight:710 g
Properties
Volume:20 L
Material:Polyester
Waterproof:Optional
Phone Pocket:Yes
Mounting Type:Luggage Rack Mount

Price History

1M 3M
Zefal Z Traveler 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zefal

Zefal CYCLOP
£13.86
Zefal CYCLOPCompare 8 Prices
Zefal FM30
£14.99
Zefal FM30Compare 4 Prices
Zefal EZ Big Shot
£14.64
Zefal EZ Big ShotCompare 9 Prices
Zefal Z Adventure R11
£50.28
Zefal Z Adventure R11Compare 4 Prices
Zefal No Mud
£10.36
Zefal No MudCompare 7 Prices
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Turn
£48.25
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-TurnCompare 4 Prices
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Switch
£50.79
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-SwitchCompare 3 Prices
Zefal Raider R70
£54.49
Zefal Raider R70Compare 5 Prices
Zefal Deflector Lite XL
£8.17
Zefal Deflector Lite XLCompare 4 Prices
Zefal FM20
£12.99
Zefal FM20Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackburn Outpost Seat Pack
£47.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Silkroad L
£48.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak BackLoader 6 l
£46.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Frame Pack WP S
£48.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ortlieb Fork-Pack 4.1 l
£57.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Tour Guide Handlebar Bag
£49.21
Compare Prices
13 offers
Basil Miles double bag MIK
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Trailfront
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
£38.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zefal Z Traveler 60
prodImage
£48.08
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£49.75
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£52.67
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£57.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel