Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini

Manufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
from £38.82to £42.353 offersManufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
• Bicycle Bag
• Glass fiber reinforced plastic frame
• Capacity: 1.5 - 2 L
• Weight: 200 g
• Material Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rixen & Kaul Contour Mini Saddle Bag - Black B0010AP1OE
Compact, expandable bag with robust, detachable glass fibre reinforced bracket for hard MTB action. Separate zipper-compartment on top. With carrying handle, light holder and reflector. Contour bags were developed for bikes without carrier. They provide lots of space and give some protection against dirt and water. Includes KLICKfix CO806 Contour adapter for seat posts O 25-32mm.
prodImage
£38.82
Shipping: Free
Rixen & Kaul Mini Saddle Bag – Portable Bicycle Seatpost Pouch with Adapter 0216S
Rixen & Kaul Mini Saddle Bag – Portable Bicycle Seatpost Pouch with Adapter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£39.23
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.23 / Unit
Mini Bike Saddle Bag Rixen & Kaul with Seatpost Adapter – Storage Pouch 0216S
Mini Bike Saddle Bag Rixen & Kaul with Seatpost Adapter – Storage Pouch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£42.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.35 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Glass fiber reinforced plastic frame
Capacity: 1.5 - 2 L
Weight: 200 g
Material Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.61
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£75.69
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£66.41
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City Bag
£56.49
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City BagCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Caddy
£15.95
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix CaddyCompare 5 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£96.90
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contoura
£51.99
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix ContouraCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BBB Middle Mate BSB-142 Large
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Mara XL
£39.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vaude Trailguide II
£38.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP M
£37.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Silkroad Plus
£47.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lezyne Bar Caddy
£40.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Silkroad L
£48.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Silkroad M
£36.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
Amazon EU
prodImage
£38.82
Shipping: Free
wholesale.store
prodImage
£39.23
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.23 / Unit
laxzo
prodImage
£42.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.35 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel