Rixen & Kaul Allrounder Mini

Manufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
Rixen & Kaul Allrounder Mini
from £40.94to £90.453 offersManufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
• Bicycle Bag
• Main compartment and front pocket with two-way zipper
• Side mesh pockets
• Rain cover
• Carrying handle
• Shoulder strap
• Adapter plate
• Klickfix handlebar adapter
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rixen & Kaul Allrounder Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rixen & Kaul Unisex - Adult 0272S Backpacks, Multicoloured, Standard B0992M2YDY
Functional case with the transparent, rainproof PVC cover to easily view mobile phone, cards High quality zipper, rain resistant and smooth Extended fastening strap, the handlebar bag is easy to install, has a quick release handlebar attachment, suitable for most types of bicycles, sports and daily cycling
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: Free
Rixen & Kaul Rixen-Kaul Allrounder Mini Bar Bag RK0272B
Rixen-Kaul Allrounder Mini Bar Bag, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£78.86
Shipping: Free
Rixen & Kaul Rixen-Kaul Allrounder Mini Bar Bag: 3.5L RK0272B
Rixen-Kaul Allrounder Mini Bar Bag: 3.5L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£90.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Main compartment and front pocket with two-way zipper
Side mesh pockets
Rain cover
Carrying handle
Shoulder strap
Adapter plate
Klickfix handlebar adapter
Rain cover
Volume: approx. 3.5 L
Dimensions Height / Width / Depth: 18 x 15 x 12 cm
Weight: approx. 450 g

Price History

1M
Rixen & Kaul Allrounder Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.61
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£75.69
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£66.41
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City Bag
£56.49
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City BagCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Caddy
£15.95
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix CaddyCompare 5 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£96.90
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contoura
£51.99
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix ContouraCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lezyne Bar Caddy
£40.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Park Tool BAG-20
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BBB Middle Mate BSB-142 Large
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
£38.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Tour Guide Handlebar Bag
£49.21
Compare Prices
13 offers
Basil Bohème City
£43.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude OnTour Box M
£43.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul KlickFix Shopper Pro
£43.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Trailguide II
£38.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Allrounder Mini
Amazon EU
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£78.86
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£90.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel