Rixen & Kaul KlickFix Micro 200 expand

• Saddlebag
• Material: polyester
• Capacity in liters: 2 - 3 l, variable
• Color: black
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul KlickFix Micro 200 expand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KLICK-FIX 374550 Bolsa Klickfix P/tija Micro 200 Extensible Adap.in for adults, ideal for everyday use B0010AN8VC
Volume 1.2 l can be extended to 2.0 l 2-way zipper including Klickfix saddle holder waterproof polyester fabric 12 x 8/16 x 19 cm
prodImage
£29.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: polyester
Capacity in liters: 2 - 3 l, variable
Color: black

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul KlickFix Micro 200 expand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour
£36.28
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix ContourCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Lamello
£43.49
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix LamelloCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£64.63
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£94.02
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for Racktime
£87.28
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for RacktimeCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.11
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Allrounder Mini
£39.98
Rixen & Kaul Allrounder MiniCompare 4 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£78.74
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lezyne Energy Caddy XL
£30.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak FastFuel Bag Bolt-On
£28.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool BAG-20
£28.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak MidLoader 3 l
£31.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Prophete Side pannier 20 l (0509)
£27.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Wedge Bag
£23.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude SortYour Business
£27.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak TopLoader
£26.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Silkroad M
£33.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lezyne L-Caddy
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul KlickFix Micro 200 expand
prodImage
£29.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel