Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus

Manufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
from £94.61to £95.782 offersManufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
• Rack bag
• Klickfix coupling
• Webbing
• Reflector
• Lamp holder
• Carry handle
• Rain cover
• Volume: 12 - 16 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KLICKfix 0267RB 2 Plus Rackpack Pannier Bag for Bike Racks B004URMYO4
Fold-out side pockets Lid with mesh pockets and combined handle/strap for tightening clothes KLICKfix Racktime adapter included Volume 12-16L Can hold up to 10 kg Note This item has a Racktime adapter that can only be used on special Racktime racks. These can be recognized by the 4 characteristic holes, into which the pins are inserted precisely.
prodImage
£94.61
Shipping: Free
KLICKfix 0267RB 2 Plus Rackpack Pannier Bag for Bike Racks B004URMYO4
prodImage
£95.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Klickfix coupling
Webbing
Reflector
Lamp holder
Carry handle
Rain cover
Volume: 12 - 16 l

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£75.69
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£66.41
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City Bag
£56.49
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City BagCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Caddy
£15.95
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix CaddyCompare 5 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£96.90
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contoura
£51.99
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix ContouraCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
£38.82
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MiniCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 l
£96.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Shield pannier 17 l
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Cycle 28 II
£97.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Clubride III
£97.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Cyclist Pack Waxed
£110.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude eBox
£91.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12
£97.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude ReCycle Shopper
£85.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Cycle Messenger L
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
prodImage
£94.61
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£95.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel