Vaude Bayreuth IV M

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Bayreuth IV M
from £110.50to £143.082 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Office bag for cyclists
• Material: 1000D tarpaulin, waterproof
• Laptop compartment for 13.3-inch
• Detachable QMR hook rail for luggage rack
• Environmentally friendly, made in Germany
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Bayreuth IV M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Bayreuth IV M Business Bag for Cycling with 12 Litre Volume - Briefcase with Laptop Compartment - Waterproof Material B0BHTJBSJR
Elegant office bag for cycling Removable QMR hook rail QMR 2.0 mounting system fits round pannier rack tubes with diameters of 8-16 mm Laptop compartment for 13.3 inches, 33 x 23 x 2.5 cm Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£110.50
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Bayreuth IV M - Business Bag for Cycling with 12 Litre Volume - Briefcase with Laptop Compartment - Waterproof Material B0BHTKBQW1
Elegant office bag for cycling Removable QMR hook rail QMR 2.0 mounting system fits round pannier rack tubes with diameters of 8-16 mm Notebook compartment for 13.3 inches 33 x 23 x 2.5 cm Climate neutral: emissions from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated by the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£143.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Office bag for cyclists
Material: 1000D tarpaulin, waterproof
Laptop compartment for 13.3-inch
Detachable QMR hook rail for luggage rack
Environmentally friendly, made in Germany

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Bayreuth IV M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Drop III rain jacket women
£59.78
Vaude Drop III rain jacket womenCompare 18 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£131.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 4 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Cyclist Pack Waxed
£110.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon BA2
£111.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude TwinShopper
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Challenge Saddle Bag Large
£112.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 l
£96.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon BA3
£107.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Light
£113.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude eBox
£91.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Augsburg IV M
£116.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Cycle 20 II
£116.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Bayreuth IV M
prodImage
£110.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel