Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Max Sport

Manufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Max Sport
from £86.12to £99.952 offersManufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
• Bicycle Bag
• Reflector
• Lamp holder
• Tension strap
• Included in the delivery: Adapter for seat posts from 25-32 mm
• Adapter load capacity: 3 kg
• Volume: 10 L
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Max Sport
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KLICK-FIX 374565 Bolsa Klickfix P/tija Contour Max Sport Adap.inc.n for adults, built for everyday use B00I2IG7F4
Durable & Design Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£86.12
Shipping: Free
Rixen & Kaul Contour Max Sport Saddle Bag - Grey B0011DXQB0
Sportive look and lots of space. Roomy main compartment, side bags with additional side compartment. Small bag at the rear side, reflector and light holder. Elastic string for raincoat on the top. Bottom made of easy-to-clean vinyl material. Supported by the twin aluminium frame, Contour Max bags are able to bear a greater amount of weight than regular Contour bags. Contour Max bags provide good protection against dirt and water. Includes KLICKfix CO861 Contour Max adapter for seat posts O 25-32mm.
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Reflector
Lamp holder
Tension strap
Included in the delivery: Adapter for seat posts from 25-32 mm
Adapter load capacity: 3 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22 Centimetre x H38 Centimetre x L28 cm
Weight:880 g
Properties
Volume:10 L
Material:Plastic
Waterproof:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:No
Front Compartment:No
Side Pocket:Yes
Mounting Type:Luggage Rack Mount

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Max Sport
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£75.69
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.61
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£66.41
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City Bag
£56.49
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City BagCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Caddy
£15.95
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix CaddyCompare 5 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£96.90
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
£38.82
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MiniCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Aqua Front
£85.87
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude ReCycle Shopper
£85.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe Pair
£103.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude TwinShopper
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackburn Outpost Roll & Dry Bag
£84.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Cento Tech Fiber
£99.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak MTX Trunk Bag DX
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Cycle Messenger L
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Cabezon HB 14 (3231023)
£90.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude eBox
£91.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Max Sport
prodImage
£86.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel