Thule Shield Pannier 25 l Pair

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Shield Pannier 25 l Pair
from £78.95to £130.0014 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Bicycle Bag
• Reflectors
• Volume: 50 L
• Material: Nylon
• Waterproof: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Mounting Type: Rear Wheel Attachment
• Dimensions: W41 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre x H46 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Shield Pannier 25 l Pair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Shield Pannier 25l 2-pack Yellow, Large 085854246934_mfn
Protect contents from heavy rain or splashing with IPX4 waterproof rating Securely attach and easily remove from 8-16mm racks without using adapters
prodImage
£78.95
£83.85
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Thule Shield Pannier 25l 2-pack Yellow, Large B084YS17Y7
Protect contents from heavy rain or splashing with IPX4 waterproof rating Securely attach and easily remove from 8-16mm racks without using adapters
prodImage
£89.26
Shipping: Free
Thule Shield panniers, 25 litres each, pair - blue THP3204210
Thule Shield panniers, 25 litres each, pair - blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£104.75
Shipping: Free
Thule Shield panniers, 25 litres each, pair - yellow THP3204211
Thule Shield panniers, 25 litres each, pair - yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£104.75
Shipping: Free
Thule Shield Pannier 25l 2-pack Black, 25 B0DTQM7HC6
Protect contents from heavy rain or splashing with IPX4 waterproof rating Securely attach and easily remove from 8-16mm racks without using adapters
prodImage
£119.38
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Bag Cross Body Bag Shield Pannier 25L Pair Blue B0F3P2FQF9
VERSATILE DESIGN — The THULE Shield Pannier set offers 25 litres of storage per bag and can be easily converted from a bike pannier to a stylish shoulder bag using the included, fully adjustable and detachable carrying strap. WEATHER PROTECTION — These bicycle bags are crafted from waterproof material and feature a secure roll-top design with a clip closure to ensure your belongings remain dry and protected during your daily commutes or long tours. ORGANISATION SYSTEM — Each pannier provides ample space with an internal slip pocket and two elastic mesh pockets, making it easy to store your gear securely while providing quick access to essential items while on the move. SAFETY FEATURES — Enhance your visibility on the road with integrated reflector panels and dedicated mounting points for LED lights on both sides of each bag, providing added security for low-light conditions and night riding. EASY MOUNTING — Engineered for convenience, these bags feature a durable mounting system for quick attachment to most standard bicycle racks, complemented by protective feet to help keep the bag stable when placed on the ground.
prodImage
£119.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Shield panniers; 25 litres each; pair - black THP3205288
Thule Shield panniers; 25 litres each; pair - black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£104.75
Shipping: Free
Thule Shield panniers; 25 litres each; pair - blue THP3205404
Thule Shield panniers; 25 litres each; pair - blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£104.75
Shipping: Free
Thule Shield Pannier - 25L Black Waterproof Pair - 3205288 NEW IN STOCK
Thule Shield Pannier - 25L Black Waterproof Pair - 3205288 NEW IN STOCK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Shield Pannier 25L Pair - Yellow 3204211
Thule Shield Pannier 25L Pair - Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Shield Pannier - 25L Black Waterproof Pair - 3205288 NEW IN STOCK
Thule Shield Pannier - 25L Black Waterproof Pair - 3205288 NEW IN STOCK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
Thule Bicycle Bag Cross Body Bag Shield Pannier 25L Pair Yellow 085854259491_mfn
VERSATILE DESIGN — The THULE Shield Pannier set transforms effortlessly from a secure bicycle bag into a convenient shoulder bag, featuring a detachable and fully adjustable shoulder strap ranging from 78 cm to 138 cm for comfortable carrying. WEATHER PROTECTION — Engineered for reliability, these bags are completely waterproof to keep your belongings dry in any weather conditions, utilizing a secure roll-top closure paired with a robust clip system for maximum protection. OPTIMISED STORAGE — The spacious 25L main compartment is equipped with one large slip pocket and two elastic mesh pockets, providing an organized interior to safely stow your gear during daily commutes or longer cycling adventures. ENHANCED VISIBILITY — Safety is prioritized with integrated attachment points for LED lights on both the left and right sides, alongside high-visibility reflectors to ensure you are clearly seen by other road users while cycling. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted from high-quality, smooth 100% polyvinyl chloride, these panniers feature protective base feet and a wide-opening design, offering both longevity and easy access to your equipment when mounted on the bike rack.
prodImage
£125.62
Shipping: Free
Thule Shield Pannier 25L Pair - Black - 3205288 - Great Quality Design
Thule Shield Pannier 25L Pair - Black - 3205288 - Great Quality Design, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £130.00 / Unit
Thule Shield Pannier - 25L Yellow Waterproof Pair - Easy to Use Attachment 3204211
Thule Shield Pannier - 25L Yellow Waterproof Pair - Easy to Use Attachment, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £130.00 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Reflectors
Dimensions
Dimensions:W41 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre x H46 Centimetre
Weight:4,800 g
Properties
Volume:50 L
Material:Nylon
Waterproof:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Mounting Type:Rear Wheel Attachment

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Shield Pannier 25 l Pair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chariot Cross 2 Double
£1,199.99
Thule Chariot Cross 2 DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Thule Coaster XT
£359.99
Thule Coaster XTCompare 3 Prices
Thule Pack'n Pedal Tour Rack
£90.99
Thule Pack'n Pedal Tour RackCompare 3 Prices
Thule Chariot Cab 2
£934.96
Thule Chariot Cab 2Compare 1 Prices
Thule Chariot Sport 2 Double
£1,155.47
Thule Chariot Sport 2 DoubleCompare 1 Prices
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984
£22.00
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984Compare 17 Prices
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 2
£175.49
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 2Compare 1 Prices
Thule Chariot Lite
£749.99
Thule Chariot LiteCompare 2 Prices
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 1
£109.99
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude eBack Single
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Padded Bike Cover
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Racktime Talis Eco Pannier Bag
£68.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Recycle Back Single
£83.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Compare Prices
20 offers
Blackburn Outpost Roll & Dry Bag
£84.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak TourGuide DX
£73.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Front
£85.87
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude CityMe Bike
£84.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Shield Pannier 25 l Pair
Modeherz
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: £4.90
Amazon EU
prodImage
£89.26
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£104.75
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£104.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel