Thule Pack'n Pedal Basket (100050)

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Pack'n Pedal Basket (100050)
from £52.95to £60.996 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Bicycle basket
• Universal
• Volume: 26.5 L
• Material: Plastic
• Mounting Type: Luggage Rack Mount
• Dimensions: W34.3 Centimetre x H40.1 Centimetre x L23.2 cm
• Weight: 1.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Pack'n Pedal Basket (100050)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Pack 'n Pedal bike basket black 100050 - NEW IN STOCK
Thule Pack 'n Pedal bike basket black 100050 - NEW IN STOCK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Thule Pack 'n Pedal bike basket black 100050
Thule Pack 'n Pedal bike basket black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Pack 'n Pedal Bike Basket Black Black, 26.5 B00FNSSDDA
Also great for standard paper maps Easy to install and remove with readily available tools Fits best on Thule racks, but will work on virtually any bike rack Lightweight basket is designed to safely accommodate small and large items
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Pack 'n Pedal Black 26L 100050
Thule Pack 'n Pedal Black 26L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Pack n Pedal Basket THP100050
Thule Pack n Pedal Basket, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Pack N Pedal Basket 100050
Thule Pack N Pedal Basket, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Baskets
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Universal
Dimensions
W34.3 Centimetre x H40.1 Centimetre x L23.2 cm
Material
Plastic
Mounting Type
Luggage Rack Mount
Volume
26.5 L
Weight
1.2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Pack'n Pedal Basket (100050)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chariot Cross 2 Double
£1,199.99
Thule Chariot Cross 2 DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Thule Coaster XT
£359.99
Thule Coaster XTCompare 3 Prices
Thule Pack'n Pedal Tour Rack
£90.99
Thule Pack'n Pedal Tour RackCompare 3 Prices
Thule Chariot Cab 2
£934.96
Thule Chariot Cab 2Compare 1 Prices
Thule Shield Pannier 25 l Pair
£78.95
Thule Shield Pannier 25 l PairCompare 14 Prices
Thule Chariot Sport 2 Double
£1,155.47
Thule Chariot Sport 2 DoubleCompare 1 Prices
Thule Chariot Lite
£749.99
Thule Chariot LiteCompare 2 Prices
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984
£22.00
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984Compare 16 Prices
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pair
£70.29
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pairCompare 14 Prices
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 2
£175.49
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 2Compare 1 Prices
Thule Pack'n Pedal Basket (100050)
fastcarpartsonline
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel