Thule Pack'n Pedal Tour Rack

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Pack'n Pedal Tour Rack
from £90.99to £112.203 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Luggage Rack
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Mounting Type: Rear Wheel Attachment
• Load Capacity: Up to 25 kg
• Dimensions: W17 Centimetre x H35.5 Centimetre x L31 cm
• Weight: 1.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thule Pack'n Pedal Tour Rack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Pack N Pedal Tour Rack 100016
Thule Pack N Pedal Tour Rack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bag & Pannier Racks
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Pack n Pedal XT Tour Bike Pannier Rack in Silver THP100090
Thule Pack n Pedal XT Tour Bike Pannier Rack in Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bag & Pannier Racks
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Tour Rack For Bike Black, One-Size
Installation and removal is easy with convenient access to mounting system Pedal comfortably with adjustable deck and rails that provide maximum heel clearance Rack remains secure under heavy loads with rubberized grips that prevent sliding and protect bicycle frame Stay visible with the integrated light/reflector mount Tire clearance up to 29" x 2.5"
prodImage
£112.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17 Centimetre x H35.5 Centimetre x L31 cm
Weight:1.1 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Plastic
Properties
Mounting Type:Rear Wheel Attachment
Load Capacity:Up to 25 kg

Price History

1M
Thule Pack'n Pedal Tour Rack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chariot Cross 2 Double
£1,199.99
Thule Chariot Cross 2 DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Thule Coaster XT
£359.99
Thule Coaster XTCompare 3 Prices
Thule Chariot Cab 2
£934.96
Thule Chariot Cab 2Compare 1 Prices
Thule Shield Pannier 25 l Pair
£78.95
Thule Shield Pannier 25 l PairCompare 14 Prices
Thule Chariot Sport 2 Double
£1,155.47
Thule Chariot Sport 2 DoubleCompare 1 Prices
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pair
£70.29
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pairCompare 15 Prices
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 2
£175.49
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 2Compare 1 Prices
Thule Chariot Lite
£749.99
Thule Chariot LiteCompare 2 Prices
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 1
£109.99
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool HTR-1
£90.78
Compare Prices
29 offers
Shimano TL-FC31
£91.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc MTB Wheel Bag
£90.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool CRS-1
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Scicon Travel Basic
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak PrepStand Max
£87.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Bike Cover
£90.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for Racktime
£85.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool DS-1
£83.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Pack'n Pedal Tour Rack
p.fjones
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
drovercyclesonline
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel