Garmin Radar Varia RVR315

Manufacturer: Garmin
Garmin Radar Varia RVR315
from £127.72to £129.993 offersManufacturer: Garmin
• Bicycle Radar
• Warns of vehicles from behind
• Compatible with app
• Battery life: 7 h
• Waterproof
• Dimensions: W4 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre x L7.2 cm
• Weight: 51 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Garmin Radar Varia RVR315
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin Varia RVR315, Cycling Rearview Radar with Visual and Audible Alerts for Vehicles Up to 153 Yards Away
Rearview radar provides awareness of vehicles approaching from behind up to 153 yards (140 meters) away Pairs seamlessly with your Edge bike computer and compatible smartphone as well as select Garmin wearables or the radar display unit When used with your compatible smartphone, the Varia app provides graphics — plus tone and vibration alerts — to indicate approaching cars When used with a compatible smartphone, Varia radar integrates with third-party apps such as Ride with GPS to overlay your maps with rearview radar alerts Compact vertical design mounts easily to most road-use bicycles.Battery life: up to 8 hours
prodImage
£127.72
£134.24
Shipping: £6.52
with shipping: £6.52
Garmin Varia RVR315 Rearview Radar Black Mens Womens
Garmin Varia RVR315 Rearview Radar Black Mens Womens, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Other Bicycle Electronics
prodImage
£129.90
Shipping: Free
Garmin Bicycle Cycle Bike Varia Radar RVR315 Black GM225400
Garmin Bicycle Cycle Bike Varia Radar RVR315 Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Warns of vehicles from behind
Compatible with app
Battery life: 7 h
Waterproof
Dimensions
Dimensions:W4 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre x L7.2 cm
Weight:51 g

Price History

1M
Garmin Radar Varia RVR315
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin Edge 540
£297.37
Garmin Edge 540Compare 3 Prices
Garmin Edge 840
£423.04
Garmin Edge 840Compare 1 Prices
Garmin Edge Explore 2
£203.89
Garmin Edge Explore 2Compare 6 Prices
Garmin Edge 1050
£680.00
Garmin Edge 1050Compare 2 Prices
Garmin Edge 1040
£438.00
Garmin Edge 1040Compare 1 Prices
Garmin Edge 1040 Bundle
£423.58
Garmin Edge 1040 BundleCompare 3 Prices
Garmin Radar Varia RTL516
£148.56
Garmin Radar Varia RTL516Compare 3 Prices
Garmin Edge 1040 Solar
£499.00
Garmin Edge 1040 SolarCompare 4 Prices
Garmin Edge 840 Solar
£444.00
Garmin Edge 840 SolarCompare 2 Prices
Garmin Edge Explore (010-02029-10)
£246.29
Garmin Edge Explore (010-02029-10)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Rack Cover MTB
£125.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Park Tool 100-25D
£132.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak JoeBlow Pro
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Big Bike Bag
£121.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Bike Rack Cover Road
£115.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Surly Nice Rack Rear Wheel
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak TwoUp Stand
£139.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scicon Travel Plus Racing
£114.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin Radar Varia RVR315
Amazon US
prodImage
£127.72
Shipping: £6.52
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£129.90
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel