Evoc Bike Rack Cover Road

Price History
• Bicycle cover
• Safely protects the bicycle from dirt and moisture
• Easy to mount and protection for racing bikes and drop-down handlebars
• Suitable for trailer hitch and tailgate bicycle carriers
• Includes storage bag for space-saving storage
• Material: waterproof and UV resistant
• Approved for road traffic
• Dimensions: W188 Centimetre x D54 Centimetre x H118 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Bike Rack Cover Road
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC BIKE RACK COVER ROAD, robust bike cover (handy bike cover, lightweight e-bike protective cover, ideal bike cover, dimensions: 54 x 188 x 118 cm, weight: 1100 g), Black
Ideal protection: The robust protective e-bike cover protects your bike from rain and dirt during transport on the car, so that the bike arrives at its destination unharmed. Perfectly adapted to your bike: The straps allow the bike cover to be perfectly adapted to the contour of your bike so that there are no gaps where dirt can get in. Easy cleaning: After use, the bicycle cover can easily be cleaned thoroughly with lukewarm water (soap if necessary), brush and sponge. High-quality protective cover: The resilient, waterproof and also UV-protective material of the rain cover offers the perfect protection for the bike. Scope of delivery: EVOC BIKE RACK COVER ROAD - waterproof and UV-protective - robust bike cover - optimal e-bike protection cover - dimensions: 54 x 188 x 118 cm - weight: 1100 g - colour: Black
prodImage
£120.53
Shipping: Free
EVOC BIKE RACK COVER ROAD, robust bike cover (handy bike cover, lightweight e-bike protective cover, ideal bike cover, dimensions: 54 x 188 x 118 cm, weight: 1100 g), Black B0BJPV1DQR
Ideal protection: The robust protective e-bike cover protects your bike from rain and dirt during transport on the car, so that the bike arrives at its destination unharmed. Perfectly adapted to your bike: The straps allow the bike cover to be perfectly adapted to the contour of your bike so that there are no gaps where dirt can get in. Easy cleaning: After use, the bicycle cover can easily be cleaned thoroughly with lukewarm water (soap if necessary), brush and sponge. High-quality protective cover: The resilient, waterproof and also UV-protective material of the rain cover offers the perfect protection for the bike. Scope of delivery: EVOC BIKE RACK COVER ROAD - waterproof and UV-protective - robust bike cover - optimal e-bike protection cover - dimensions: 54 x 188 x 118 cm - weight: 1100 g - colour: Black
prodImage
£121.74
Shipping: Free
EVOC BIKE RACK COVER ROAD, robust bike cover (handy bike cover, lightweight e-bike protective cover, ideal bike cover, dimensions: 54 x 188 x 118 cm, weight: 1100 g), Black B0BJPV1DQR
Ideal protection: The robust protective e-bike cover protects your bike from rain and dirt during transport on the car, so that the bike arrives at its destination unharmed. Perfectly adapted to your bike: The straps allow the bike cover to be perfectly adapted to the contour of your bike so that there are no gaps where dirt can get in. Easy cleaning: After use, the bicycle cover can easily be cleaned thoroughly with lukewarm water (soap if necessary), brush and sponge. High-quality protective cover: The resilient, waterproof and also UV-protective material of the rain cover offers the perfect protection for the bike. Scope of delivery: EVOC BIKE RACK COVER ROAD - waterproof and UV-protective - robust bike cover - optimal e-bike protection cover - dimensions: 54 x 188 x 118 cm - weight: 1100 g - colour: Black
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Road Bike / Cycle Rack Nylon Cover - 188 x 118 x 540 cm, Black, Waterproof EV729334
EVOC Road Bike / Cycle Rack Nylon Cover - 188 x 118 x 540 cm, Black, Waterproof, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Transport Cases & Bags
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Safely protects the bicycle from dirt and moisture
Easy to mount and protection for racing bikes and drop-down handlebars
Suitable for trailer hitch and tailgate bicycle carriers
Includes storage bag for space-saving storage
Material: waterproof and UV resistant
Approved for road traffic
Dimensions
Dimensions:W188 Centimetre x D54 Centimetre x H118 Centimetre
Weight:1.1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Bike Rack Cover Road
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Excellent
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
25/02/2021
|
Excellent to protect you bike in transport highly recomend it
A great bike accessory from Evoc.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/01/2021
|
Another quality product from Evoc. The design is simple but effective, it's light, well put together and feels like it will stand the test of time. A worthwhile investment, regardless of the value of the bike.
Almost a unique product
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/11/2019
|
Nice looking and very protective cover for inside storage.
Not for Airline use! Great Bag!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/12/2018
|
Not for travel on the Airlines! But a great bag to use when breaking the bike down for packing, RV, camping etc. Quality materials and straps...
Great quality item
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/09/2018
|
Perfect, keeps our bikes protected in storage and for transportation
With reviews from

Evoc Bike Rack Cover Road Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Evoc

Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 l
£207.99
Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 lCompare 2 Prices
Evoc Bike Bag
£436.99
Evoc Bike BagCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP S
£43.99
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP SCompare 3 Prices
Evoc Seat Pack Boa S
£52.95
Evoc Seat Pack Boa SCompare 1 Prices
Evoc Seat Bag Tour M
£14.95
Evoc Seat Bag Tour MCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Padded Bike Cover
£65.28
Evoc Padded Bike CoverCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Handlebar Pack Boa M
£83.81
Evoc Handlebar Pack Boa MCompare 1 Prices
Evoc Helmet Holder
£19.99
Evoc Helmet HolderCompare 1 Prices
Evoc Seat Bag Tour L
£19.95
Evoc Seat Bag Tour LCompare 2 Prices
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 6
£65.11
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 6Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool FFG-1
£120.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Rack Cover MTB
£122.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Radar Varia RVR315
£117.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burley Jogger Kit Solo
£124.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc MTB Wheel Bag
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak PrepStand Max
£112.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak JoeBlow Pro
£99.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool 100-25D
£142.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Surly Nice Rack Rear Wheel
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Bike Rack Cover Road
prodImage
£120.53
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£121.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel