Evoc Padded Bike Cover

Price History
• Bicycle transport bag
• Suitable for: racing bike, triathlon bike, XC, FR, DH, and 29'' bikes
• Compression straps
• Dirt protection
• Material: Synthetic
• Dimensions: W158 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre
• Weight: 900 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Padded Bike Cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
2021 EVOC PADDED BIKE RUG BIKE TRAVEL ACCESSORIES - Black - One Size (150x75x2cm) EV722922--AMZ
Individually adjustable: The bike bag has individually adjustable and robust compression straps, which make sure the bag stays in place on different types of bikes to keep it protected whilst transporting. Maximum protection: This EVOC bike bag offers optimum protection thanks to its excellent construction and makes a great storage bag or travel bag. Clean on the road: The EVOC bike rug has a clever dirt guard on the inside of the bag, ensuring clean transportation and keeping your precious frame spotless. Universal: The EVOC bike travel bag is adjustable which makes it suitable for a wide range of bikes and frames such as road bikes, triathlon bikes, XC, FR, DH and 29" bikes. Box contents: EVOC PADDED BIKE RUG, bike transport protection (padded bike protection, for bike frame and wheels, dirt protection, suitable for a wide range of bike types) - colour: Black
prodImage
£65.28
Shipping: Free
EVOC Protective Road & Gravel Bike Rug - Padded Cover - Transport / Storage EV735571
EVOC Protective Road & Gravel Bike Rug - Padded Cover - Transport / Storage, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Transport Cases & Bags
prodImage
£78.18
Shipping: Free
2021 EVOC PADDED BIKE RUG BIKE TRAVEL ACCESSORIES - Black - One Size (150x75x2cm) EV722922--AMZ
Individually adjustable: The bike bag has individually adjustable and robust compression straps, which make sure the bag stays in place on different types of bikes to keep it protected whilst transporting. Maximum protection: This EVOC bike bag offers optimum protection thanks to its excellent construction and makes a great storage bag or travel bag. Clean on the road: The EVOC bike rug has a clever dirt guard on the inside of the bag, ensuring clean transportation and keeping your precious frame spotless. Universal: The EVOC bike travel bag is adjustable which makes it suitable for a wide range of bikes and frames such as road bikes, triathlon bikes, XC, FR, DH and 29" bikes. Box contents: EVOC PADDED BIKE RUG, bike transport protection (padded bike protection, for bike frame and wheels, dirt protection, suitable for a wide range of bike types) - colour: Black
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Evoc Padded Bike Rug In Black EV722922
Evoc Padded Bike Rug In Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Transport Cases & Bags
prodImage
£82.99
£92.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: racing bike, triathlon bike, XC, FR, DH, and 29'' bikes
Compression straps
Dirt protection
Dimensions
Dimensions:W158 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre
Weight:900 g
Properties
Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Padded Bike Cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Bike Bag
£436.99
Evoc Bike BagCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 l
£849.00
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 lCompare 3 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP S
£38.99
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP SCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Seat Pack Boa S
£52.95
Evoc Seat Pack Boa SCompare 1 Prices
Evoc Seat Bag Tour M
£14.95
Evoc Seat Bag Tour MCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Handlebar Pack Boa M
£83.81
Evoc Handlebar Pack Boa MCompare 1 Prices
Evoc Helmet Holder
£19.99
Evoc Helmet HolderCompare 1 Prices
Evoc Seat Bag Tour L
£19.95
Evoc Seat Bag Tour LCompare 2 Prices
Evoc Hydration bladder 2 l
£39.99
Evoc Hydration bladder 2 lCompare 1 Prices
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 6
£65.11
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 6Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Basil City Shopper MIK Studs
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Recycle Back Single
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Silkroad Plus (i-Rack)
£65.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP M
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Citybox Bike
£66.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Frame Pack WP S
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blackburn Outpost Roll & Dry Bag
£67.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Tremalzo 10
£67.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude eBox
£78.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Racktime Talis Eco Pannier Bag
£67.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Padded Bike Cover
prodImage
£65.28
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£78.18
Shipping: Free
Leisure Lakes Bikes
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
activesport2011
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel