Basil City Shopper MIK Studs

Price History
• Rear rack bag with 16 liters of volume
• MIK system for easy mounting and dismounting
• Water-repellent material protects against moisture
• Interior with multiple compartments for organization
• Shoulder strap for comfortable carrying off the bike
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Basil City Shopper MIK Studs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Basil City Bicycle Shopper MIK - 14-16L, Green, Water-Repellent, Includes MIK Studs System, Ideal for City and Shopping 146189777
Water resistant PU material: durable and lightweight, provides protection from splashes of water and light rain. 14-16L volume: perfect size for daily shopping or trips to the city. MIK STUDS SYSTEM INCLUDED: Quick and secure attachment to MIK Studs-compatible pannier rack, studs are included. Practical design: detachable shoulder strap and hidden hooks for flexible use as a handbag or bike bag. Reflective details: ensures better visibility in road traffic in the dark.
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Basil City MIK Bicycle Shopper 14-16L Brown Water Resistant Includes MIK Studs System Ideal for City and Shopping 146189779
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Basil City Shopper MIK Studs - 14-16L, Black, Water-Repellent, Includes MIK Studs System, Ideal for City Driving and Shopping B0DKJ9PMX8
WATER RESISTANT POLYESTER Durable material protects your groceries from light rain and dirt. 14-16L volume: perfectly sized for everyday shopping or work, with plenty of storage space for all your essentials. MIK STUDS SYSTEM INCLUDED: Quick and secure attachment to MIK Studs-compatible pannier rack, studs are included. MULTIFUNCTIONAL DESIGN Equipped with vegan leather handles and a removable shoulder strap for convenient transportation. Reflective details: ensures better visibility in road traffic in low light conditions.
prodImage
£78.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rear rack bag with 16 liters of volume
MIK system for easy mounting and dismounting
Water-repellent material protects against moisture
Interior with multiple compartments for organization
Shoulder strap for comfortable carrying off the bike

Price History

1M 3M
Basil City Shopper MIK Studs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Basil

Basil Miles MIK 2.0
£93.16
Basil Miles MIK 2.0Compare 3 Prices
Basil Urban Dry Business
£57.68
Basil Urban Dry BusinessCompare 2 Prices
Basil Bohème
£46.03
Basil BohèmeCompare 3 Prices
Basil Bohème City
£44.98
Basil Bohème CityCompare 4 Prices
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 l
£94.99
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 lCompare 1 Prices
Basil Miles XL Pro MIK
£100.14
Basil Miles XL Pro MIKCompare 8 Prices
Basil Miles MIK
£58.99
Basil Miles MIKCompare 3 Prices
Basil Weave WP
£37.09
Basil Weave WPCompare 1 Prices
Basil Bohème Double Bag
£69.99
Basil Bohème Double BagCompare 3 Prices
Basil City Handbag MIK
£59.94
Basil City Handbag MIKCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Recycle Back Single
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Frame Pack WP S
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (UniKlip)
£64.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 6
£65.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Print Single
£58.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Padded Bike Cover
£65.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£64.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude eBack Single
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Silkroad Plus (i-Rack)
£65.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak TourGuide DX
£70.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Basil City Shopper MIK Studs
TradeINN
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£78.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel