Basil Bohème Double Bag

Manufacturer: Basil
Basil Bohème Double Bag
from £65.183 offersManufacturer: BasilPrice History
• 35-liter capacity for shopping items or essentials
• Compatible with various luggage racks, including e-bikes
• Water-repellent polyester keeps contents dry
• Reflective details for improved visibility in low light
Show all product details
Best Prices
£65.18
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£74.49
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Basil Unisex's Boheme Double Bag Carry, Fig Red, 35L, BAS18012 B07XRHMVLM
Trendy Double Bike Bag Artificial leather & water-repellent polyester Innerlining & Pull Cord Double reflection on all sides 35L
prodImage
£65.18
Shipping: Free
Basil Unisex's Boheme Double Bag Carry, Charcoal, 35L ,BAS18013 11355410
Trendy Double Bike Bag Artificial leather & water-repellent polyester Innerlining & Pull Cord Double reflection on all sides 35L
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
Basil, Bohème MIK, Double Pannier, 35L, Grey, Charcoal (18049) B085HGL2FB
Trendy design Includes pre-assembled MIK adapter plate Suitable for the MIK system carrier or carrier plates Country of origin: CN
prodImage
£78.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
35-liter capacity for shopping items or essentials
Compatible with various luggage racks, including e-bikes
Water-repellent polyester keeps contents dry
Reflective details for improved visibility in low light

Price History

1M 3M
Basil Bohème Double Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Basil

Basil Miles double bag MIK
£49.99
Basil Miles double bag MIKCompare 3 Prices
Basil Portland Front Carrier
£77.40
Basil Portland Front CarrierCompare 2 Prices
Basil Cento Rattan Look
£41.99
Basil Cento Rattan LookCompare 2 Prices
Basil Miles XL Pro MIK
£103.56
Basil Miles XL Pro MIKCompare 8 Prices
Basil Urban Dry Business
£68.66
Basil Urban Dry BusinessCompare 2 Prices
Basil Bohème City
£43.42
Basil Bohème CityCompare 3 Prices
Basil Bohème
£54.60
Basil BohèmeCompare 5 Prices
Basil Cento Tech Fiber
£99.42
Basil Cento Tech FiberCompare 3 Prices
Basil City Shopper
£53.99
Basil City ShopperCompare 4 Prices
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 l
£96.49
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 lCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Racktime Talis Eco Pannier Bag
£65.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Silkroad Plus (i-Rack)
£64.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (i-Rack)
£63.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Compare Prices
20 offers
Racktime Odin
£63.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Cabezon FB 6
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (UniKlip)
£63.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak MTX Trunk DryBag
£67.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Tremalzo 10
£67.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zefal Z Traveler 60
£49.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Basil Bohème Double Bag
Amazon EU
prodImage
£65.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel