Ortlieb Back-Roller Classic QL 2.1 (pair)

Price History
• Bicycle Bag
• Roll closure and quick
• Scope of delivery: 2 pieces = 1 pair
• Shoulder carrying strap
• Reflectors
• Storage volume: 20 l / bag
• Volume: 40 L
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortlieb Back-Roller Classic QL 2.1 (pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ORTLIEB F5310 Back-Roller Classic Gym Bag Unisex Adult sunyellow - black Size One Size B08ZSHG4Q9
Spotlights Integrated internal pocket Robust polyester fabric
prodImage
£192.39
£214.01
Shipping: £21.62
with shipping: £21.62
Ortlieb Unisex's Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 Bicycle Bag (1 Pair) -Black/Red, 40 Litre B00T4BI1SO
Spotlights Integrated internal pocket Robust polyester fabric
prodImage
£196.99
£220.01
Shipping: £23.02
with shipping: £23.02
ORTLIEB F5309 Back-Roller Classic Gym Bag Unisex Adult petrol - black Size One Size B081HS3QGG
Spotlights Integrated internal pocket Robust polyester fabric
prodImage
£202.77
£224.74
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Ortlieb F5305 Back-Roller Classic Gym Bag Unisex Adult asphalt - black Size One Size B00T6IR8QQ
Spotlights Integrated internal pocket Robust polyester fabric
prodImage
£205.65
£226.37
Shipping: £20.72
with shipping: £20.72
Ortlieb Back-Roller Classic Bike Bags - Yellow-Black, 42 x 23/32 x 17 cm, (2X) 20 l
3M Scotch lite reflectors Integrated inside pocket Robust, waterproof Cordura fabric Model number: F5304
prodImage
£207.86
£229.83
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Ortlieb F5301 Back-Roller Classic Gym Bag Unisex Adult black Size One Size B00T6IR3KC
Spotlights Integrated internal pocket Robust polyester fabric
prodImage
£208.10
£229.93
Shipping: £21.83
with shipping: £21.83
Ortlieb Unisex's Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 Bicycle Bag (1 Pair) -Black/Red, 40 Litre
Spotlights Integrated internal pocket Robust polyester fabric
prodImage
£252.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Roll closure and quick
Scope of delivery: 2 pieces = 1 pair
Shoulder carrying strap
Reflectors
Storage volume: 20 l / bag
Dimensions
Dimensions:W320 mm x D170 mm x H420 mm
Weight:1.9 kg
Properties
Volume:40 L
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Ortlieb Back-Roller Classic QL 2.1 (pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1317 Reviews

Latest
Waterproof really means waterfroof!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/07/2024
|
Product as described. My brother-in-law will be taking a cross country cycling trip. I would only trust Ortlieb waterproofing. Tried and true.
Waterproof really means waterfroof!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/07/2024
|
Waterproof really means waterfroof!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/07/2024
|
Very nice
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/05/2024
|
Just the right size
Very nice
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/05/2024
|
Just the right size
With reviews from

Ortlieb Back-Roller Classic QL 2.1 (pair) Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 1317 reviews
5
1115
4
126
3
20
2
12
1
44

More from Ortlieb

Ortlieb Trunk Bag RC
£149.04
Ortlieb Trunk Bag RCCompare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Seat-Pack L
£175.84
Ortlieb Seat-Pack LCompare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Fork-Pack 4.1 l
£57.50
Ortlieb Fork-Pack 4.1 lCompare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Seat Pack 11 l
£150.00
Ortlieb Seat Pack 11 lCompare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack QR
£150.00
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack QRCompare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Quick-Rack
£106.00
Ortlieb Quick-RackCompare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack M
£120.00
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack MCompare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Back-Roller City (pair)
£170.22
Ortlieb Back-Roller City (pair)Compare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Saddle-Bag Two 4.1L
£63.49
Ortlieb Saddle-Bag Two 4.1LCompare 1 Prices
Ortlieb Sport Scooter City
£132.26
Ortlieb Sport Scooter CityCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Trail Pro 26 S/M
£177.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 l
£207.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Trail Pro 16 S/M
£175.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Bayreuth IV L
£147.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Moab Pro 22 II
£161.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon BA2 E Protect
£148.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Paramount 26L
£153.42
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Recycle Back
£147.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortlieb Back-Roller Classic QL 2.1 (pair)
Amazon US
prodImage
£192.39
Shipping: £21.62
Amazon US
prodImage
£196.99
Shipping: £23.02
Amazon US
prodImage
£202.77
Shipping: £21.97
Amazon US
prodImage
£205.65
Shipping: £20.72
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel