Vaude Recycle Back

Manufacturer: Vaude
from £150.99to £180.534 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Carrier bag for bikers
• Volume: 46+14 L
• Waterproof, bike-compatible
• Material: 58% polyamide, 42% polyester, PU-coated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Recycle Back
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Recycle Back Backpack umbra One Size B09JZNX3X5
Bicycle bag for the rear wheel Waterproof welded seams Main material and back plate made from 100% recycled material Climate-neutral production in Germany Made in: Germany
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Recycle Back Backpack dusty forest One Size B09JZPS8LN
Bicycle bag for the rear wheel Waterproof welded seams Main material and back plate made from 100% recycled material Climate-neutral production in Germany Made in: Germany
prodImage
£151.71
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Recycle Back Backpack umbra One Size 160155660
Features Bicycle bag for the rear wheel Waterproof welded seams Main material and back plate made from 100% recycled material Climate-neutral...
prodImage
£180.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Recycle Back Backpack black One Size B09JZNG9CJ
Bicycle bag for the rear wheel Waterproof welded seams Main material and back plate made from 100% recycled material Climate-neutral production in Germany Made in: Germany
prodImage
£161.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carrier bag for bikers
Volume: 46+14 L
Waterproof, bike-compatible
Material: 58% polyamide, 42% polyester, PU-coated

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Recycle Back
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Drop III rain jacket women
£59.78
Vaude Drop III rain jacket womenCompare 18 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£129.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Bayreuth IV L
£150.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon BA2 E Protect
£151.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Luminum II Bicycle Bag
£139.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack QR
£150.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortlieb Seat Pack 11 l
£150.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Cycle 20 II
£116.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortlieb Back-Roller City (pair)
£153.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Moab Pro 22 II
£157.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude OnTour Back
£136.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Augsburg IV M
£116.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel