Vaude Ledro Shorts Women

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Ledro Shorts Women
from £43.21to £96.1828 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Cycling Shorts
• Gender: Women
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Stretch material
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Ledro Shorts Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Ledro Shorts crimson red 40 B08L8PT336
Comfortable cycling shorts, stretchy Pleasantly light and elastic functional material Breathable and quick-drying Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Cambodia
prodImage
£43.21
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Ledro Shorts Dark sea 38 B09JSZ9Q2S
Comfortable cycling shorts, stretchy Pleasantly light and elastic functional material Breathable and quick-drying Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Cambodia
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Ledro Women's Cycling Shorts B0BLHCBJ81
Comfort: the high-quality cycling shorts offer optimal freedom of movement and high wearing comfort thanks to the elastic material. The ergonomic waistband adapts well and avoids constriction during sports Practical: the cycling shorts have a high, adjustable waistband for optimal fit and comfort. The side pocket provides storage space for mobile phone, keys and important essentials Versatile: the cycling shorts are suitable for cycling tours, hiking and outdoor sports activities. The breathable fabric with UV protection 50+ makes it the ideal companion for any season Material: The cycling shorts are made of high-quality, breathable functional fabric. The elastic material reliably wicks away moisture and retains its shape even after frequent washing Sustainable: the cycling shorts are made of environmentally friendly materials according to ecological standards. Production is resource-saving and fair, without compromising on quality
prodImage
£96.18
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Ledro Women's Cycling Shorts
Comfort: the high-quality cycling shorts offer optimal freedom of movement and high wearing comfort thanks to the elastic material. The ergonomic waistband adapts well and avoids constriction during sports Practical: the cycling shorts have a high, adjustable waistband for optimal fit and comfort. The side pocket provides storage space for mobile phone, keys and important essentials Versatile: the cycling shorts are suitable for cycling tours, hiking and outdoor sports activities. The breathable fabric with UV protection 50+ makes it the ideal companion for any season Material: The cycling shorts are made of high-quality, breathable functional fabric. The elastic material reliably wicks away moisture and retains its shape even after frequent washing Sustainable: the cycling shorts are made of environmentally friendly materials according to ecological standards. Production is resource-saving and fair, without compromising on quality
prodImage
£96.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Ledro Shorts Dark sea 44 B09JSZYS3C
Comfortable cycling shorts, stretchy Pleasantly light and elastic functional material Breathable and quick-drying Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Cambodia
prodImage
£59.46
Shipping: Free
VAUDE VAUDO Women Women's Ledro Shorts Pants - black, 38 B07K8Y2F2S
Comfortable shorts for cycling: elastic, breathable and quick-drying Extra freedom of movement: The super comfortable Ledro Bike Shorts offer you extra freedom of movement Environmentally friendly production: The pleasantly light and elastic functional material is produced in a particularly environmentally friendly way according to the strict bluesign standard Including inner pants with high-quality seat padding Green-Shape Label: The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made of sustainable materials.
prodImage
£60.11
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Ledro Shorts Dark sea 36 B09JT15WGT
Comfortable cycling shorts, stretchy Pleasantly light and elastic functional material Breathable and quick-drying Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Cambodia
prodImage
£60.47
Shipping: Free
VAUDE VAUDO Women Women's Ledro Shorts Pants - black, 46 B07K9G65FK
prodImage
£60.70
Shipping: Free
VAUDE VAUDO Women Women's Ledro Shorts Pants - black, 40 B07K8SZR3N
prodImage
£60.89
Shipping: Free
VAUDE VAUDO Women Women's Ledro Shorts Pants - black, 42 B07K9HMNN2
prodImage
£61.09
Shipping: Free
VAUDE VAUDO Women Women's Ledro Shorts Pants - black, 34 B07K93XCRQ
Comfortable shorts for biking stretchy, breathable and quick-drying includes inner shorts environmentally-friendly manufacturing
prodImage
£61.23
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Ledro Shorts Dark sea 42 B09JT14PTR
Comfortable cycling shorts, stretchy Pleasantly light and elastic functional material Breathable and quick-drying Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Cambodia
prodImage
£61.60
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Ledro Shorts crimson red 38 B08L8PK14W
Comfortable cycling shorts, stretchy Pleasantly light and elastic functional material Breathable and quick-drying Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Cambodia
prodImage
£62.45
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Ledro Shorts B08L8Q5HCV
Comfortable shorts for cycling: elastic, breathable and quick-drying Extra freedom of movement: the super comfortable Ledro bike shorts offer you extra freedom of movement Environmentally friendly manufacturing: the pleasantly light and elastic functional material is manufactured particularly environmentally friendly according to the strict bluesign standard Includes inner shorts with high-quality seat padding Green-Shape label: the Vaude Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from sustainable materials
prodImage
£63.88
Shipping: Free
VAUDE VAUDO Women Women's Ledro Shorts Pants - black, 44 B07K8WM55P
prodImage
£64.66
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Ledro Shorts crimson red 42 B08L8QQJFC
Comfortable cycling shorts, stretchy Pleasantly light and elastic functional material Breathable and quick-drying Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Cambodia
prodImage
£65.43
Shipping: Free
VAUDE VAUDO Women Women's Ledro Shorts Pants - black, 36 B07K8WRK3M
prodImage
£65.59
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Ledro Shorts Dark sea 38
Comfortable cycling shorts, stretchy Pleasantly light and elastic functional material Breathable and quick-drying Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Cambodia
prodImage
£68.06
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Ledro Shorts Dark sea 40 B09JSZ3M18
Comfortable cycling shorts, stretchy Pleasantly light and elastic functional material Breathable and quick-drying Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Cambodia
prodImage
£68.70
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Ledro Shorts Dark sea 46 B09JSYSG1V
Comfortable cycling shorts, stretchy Pleasantly light and elastic functional material Breathable and quick-drying Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Cambodia
prodImage
£69.18
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Ledro Shorts Hokkaido 38 B09PQM8W2D
Comfortable cycling shorts, stretchy Pleasantly light and elastic functional material Breathable and quick-drying Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Cambodia
prodImage
£71.61
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Ledro Shorts crimson red 36 B08L8QTD4D
Comfortable cycling shorts, stretchy Pleasantly light and elastic functional material Breathable and quick-drying Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Cambodia
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Ledro Bermuda Shorts, Hokkaido, 40 UK MAG10779661
Comfortable cycling shorts, stretchy Pleasantly light and elastic functional material Breathable and quick-drying Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Cambodia
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Ledro Shorts Hokkaido 36 MAG10779659
Comfortable cycling shorts, stretchy Pleasantly light and elastic functional material Breathable and quick-drying Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Cambodia
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Ledro Shorts Hokkaido 42 MAG10779662
Comfortable cycling shorts, stretchy Pleasantly light and elastic functional material Breathable and quick-drying Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Cambodia
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Ledro Shorts Hokkaido 44 MAG10779663
Comfortable cycling shorts, stretchy Pleasantly light and elastic functional material Breathable and quick-drying Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Cambodia
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Ledro Shorts Dark sea 34 B09JT2XZW3
Comfortable cycling shorts, stretchy Pleasantly light and elastic functional material Breathable and quick-drying Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Cambodia
prodImage
£90.93
Shipping: Free
VAUDE VAUDO Women Women's Ledro Shorts Pants - black, 42
prodImage
£90.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Stretch material
Gender
Women
Material
Elastane, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Ledro Shorts Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£131.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POC Essential MTB Shorts Women
£42.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Craft Essence Shorts W
£43.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gonso Sitivo U W
£33.01
Compare Prices
23 offers
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shirt III
£43.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£43.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nakamura Itania II
£39.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Men's cycling shorts
£42.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Craft Core Essence Knickers Women
£42.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gonso Igna
£51.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Joint VPD Air Knee
£41.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Vaude Ledro Shorts Women
prodImage
£43.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£96.18
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£96.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel