Shimano Thermal Windproof Gloves

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano Thermal Windproof Gloves
from £28.92to £46.504 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Windproof, three-layer gloves
• Material: polyester, chloroprene rubber, polyurethane, elastane
• Features: breathable, insulated, warming
• Touchscreen-compatible, reflective elements
• Wide Velcro strap for easy on and off
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Thermal Windproof Gloves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Clothing Unisex Windbreak Thermal Gloves, Black, Size L B09F5J23CC
Unisex Windbreak Thermal Gloves, Black, Size L
prodImage
£28.92
Shipping: Free
Shimano Clothing Unisex Windbreak Thermal Gloves, Black, Size M B09F5TGHYQ
Keeps cool and comfortable Bringt Ihnen einen zustzlichen Komfort High-quality material
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
Shimano Clothing Unisex Windbreak Thermal Gloves
Shimano Clothing Unisex Windbreak Thermal Gloves, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£31.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Clothing Unisex Windbreak Thermal Gloves, Black, Size S SCA50301
Unisex Windbreak Thermal Gloves, Black, Size S
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Windproof, three-layer gloves
Material: polyester, chloroprene rubber, polyurethane, elastane
Features: breathable, insulated, warming
Touchscreen-compatible, reflective elements
Wide Velcro strap for easy on and off

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Thermal Windproof Gloves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endura Engineered Padded Boxer Women
£28.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Larice Light Shirt II Women
£28.94
Compare Prices
27 offers
Craft Greatness Bike Shorts Men
£26.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gonso Nevel
£28.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
GripGrab RaceThermo X
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Bike Gaiter long
£22.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gore Wear C3 3/4 Tights+ Women
£28.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Larice Light Shirt II Men
£28.63
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gore Wear Leg warmers
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chiba BioXCell
£28.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
Shimano Thermal Windproof Gloves
prodImage
£28.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£31.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel