BBB Winter glove Coldshield

Price History
• Cycling Gloves
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Clothing Features: Velcro fastener, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Material: Elastane, Fleece, Nylon, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB BWG-37 - ColdShield Winter Gloves (Black, L) 2989253714
BBB BWG-37 - ColdShield Winter Gloves (Black, L), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£34.61
Shipping: Free
BBB BWG-38 - ColdShield Reflective Winter Gloves (Black, XL) 2989253815
BBB BWG-38 - ColdShield Reflective Winter Gloves (Black, XL), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£35.63
Shipping: Free
BBB 2021 ColdShield Reflective Winter Gloves in Black Large, Black Reflex 2989253814
BBB 2021 ColdShield Reflective Winter Gloves in Black Large, Black Reflex, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£36.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Velcro fastener, Water-repellent, Windproof
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Elastane, Fleece, Nylon, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Not good value
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/04/2014
|
I reviewed these several years ago, but if you insist I'll say it again. I was disappointed as I found them less effective than some cheaper gloves I already had.
Not good value
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/04/2014
|
With reviews from

BBB Winter glove Coldshield Review Summary

2.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

More from BBB

BBB SpeedRibbon BHT-12
£17.09
BBB SpeedRibbon BHT-12Compare 5 Prices
BBB Condor BHE-35
£41.99
BBB Condor BHE-35Compare 2 Prices
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20Compare 49 Prices
BBB AeroBase BHB-52
£54.99
BBB AeroBase BHB-52Compare 5 Prices
BBB Ahead adapter extender
£21.99
BBB Ahead adapter extenderCompare 5 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£29.59
BBB BSD-13Compare 3 Prices
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
BBS RoadStop CartridgeCompare 2 Prices
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21R
£16.74
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21RCompare 1 Prices
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21FCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove allround
£19.76
BBB Winter glove allroundCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

O'Neal Trail shorts
£34.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Women Sleeveless T
£31.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Men's Moab VI Shirt
£34.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
iXS Flow Evo+ Knee
£34.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Castelli Entrata V Glove
£30.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Thermal Windproof Gloves
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TSG All-Terrain Elbow Pad
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castelli Pioggia
£41.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Matera Air Jacket Women
£34.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gonso Cancun
£35.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£34.61
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£35.63
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£36.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel