BBB SpeedRibbon BHT-12

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB SpeedRibbon BHT-12
from £12.97to £18.418 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Handlebar tape
• Material: Synthetic
• Attachment: adhesive
• Dimensions: W3 Centimetre x L200 cm
• Weight: 71 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB SpeedRibbon BHT-12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape I Leather Look Bar Tape Road Bike I Non-Slip Bike Tape Includes Handlebar Plugs I SpeedRibbon BHT-12 Brown B08RJZW1SZ
LEATHER LOOK HANDLEBAR TAPE: The SpeedRibbon bar tape has a microfibre grip with a washable, leather look surface MOISTURE ABSORPTION: The anti-slip bike grip tape features a perforated surface for ventilation GREAT COVERAGE: The bar tape is long enough for complete coverage on all handlebar sizes STRETCHY BIKE TAPE: The BHT-12 is an easy to use waterproof adhesive bar tape that's simple to wrap around the handlebars HANDLEBAR PLUGS INCLUDED: Finish it off with our BBB handlebar plugs
prodImage
£12.97
£17.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BBB SpeedRibbon Leather Effect Bar Tape Black BHT-12 2929771201
BBB SpeedRibbon Leather Effect Bar Tape Black BHT-12, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape/Leather Look Bar Tape Road Bike/Non-Slip Bike Tape Includes Handlebar Plugs/SpeedRibbon BHT-12, White B004P8ITWE
LEATHER LOOK HANDLEBAR TAPE: The SpeedRibbon bar tape has a microfibre grip with a washable, leather look surface MOISTURE ABSORPTION: The anti-slip bike grip tape features a perforated surface for ventilation GREAT COVERAGE: The bar tape is long enough for complete coverage on all handlebar sizes STRETCHY BIKE TAPE: The BHT-12 is an easy to use waterproof adhesive bar tape that's simple to wrap around the handlebars HANDLEBAR PLUGS INCLUDED: Finish it off with our BBB handlebar plugs
prodImage
£17.09
£21.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BBB BHT-12 Speed Ribbon Handlebar Tape With End Plugs Mountain Bicycle Bike LG1611
BBB BHT-12 Speed Ribbon Handlebar Tape With End Plugs Mountain Bicycle Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Leather Look Bar Tape Road Bike Non-Slip Bike Tape Includes Handlebar Plugs SpeedRibbon BHT-12,Black B004P8ITVK
LEATHER LOOK HANDLEBAR TAPE: The SpeedRibbon bar tape has a microfibre grip with a washable, leather look surface MOISTURE ABSORPTION: The anti-slip bike grip tape features a perforated surface for ventilation GREAT COVERAGE: The bar tape is long enough for complete coverage on all handlebar sizes STRETCHY BIKE TAPE: The BHT-12 is an easy to use waterproof adhesive bar tape that's simple to wrap around the handlebars HANDLEBAR PLUGS INCLUDED: Finish it off with our BBB handlebar plugs
prodImage
£17.09
£21.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BBB BHT-12 Speed Ribbon Comfortable Bicycle Cycle Bike Bar Tape Black
BBB BHT-12 Speed Ribbon Comfortable Bicycle Cycle Bike Bar Tape Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.09 / Unit
BBB BHT-12 - SpeedRibbon Bar Tape (Black) 2929771201
BBB BHT-12 - SpeedRibbon Bar Tape (Black), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£18.32
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Leather Look Bar Tape Road Bike Non-Slip Bike Ta ‎2929771201
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Leather Look Bar Tape Road Bike Non-Slip Bike Ta, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£18.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Attachment: adhesive
Dimensions
Dimensions:W3 Centimetre x L200 cm
Weight:71 g
Material
Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
BBB SpeedRibbon BHT-12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20Compare 74 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB Winter glove allround
£25.99
BBB Winter glove allroundCompare 1 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

XLC TO-CA01
£13.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Modula Java Cage
£13.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Max Adapter
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zefal CYCLOP
£13.86
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rixen & Kaul Sunny
£13.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klickfix GTA Adapter for Luggage Rack (0208)
£12.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Doc Blue 200 ml
£13.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Park Tool CB-2
£13.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Park Tool IB-1
£13.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camelbak Podium Chill 620 ml
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
BBB SpeedRibbon BHT-12
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: £4.49
wind_wave
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: £4.49
laxzo
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel